Teaser Bild

2. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Saison 2017/2018)

Spieltag

Samstag, 16. September 2017
6 1
FC Vaduz 2
6 1
FC Ruggell 1
6 1
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
16:00
FC Ems 1
16:00
FC Weesen 1
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
FC Widnau 1
16:00
FC Mels 1
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
14:00
FC Montlingen 1
14:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
14:30
FC Altstätten 1
14:30
FC St. Margrethen 1
Samstag, 19. August 2017
2 2
FC Ems 1
2 2
FC Vaduz 2
2 2
2 1
FC St. Margrethen 1
2 1
FC Ruggell 1
2 1
Samstag, 26. August 2017
1 0
FC Ruggell 1
1 0
FC Ems 1
1 0
0 3
FC Vaduz 2
0 3
FC Altstätten 1
0 3
Mittwoch, 6. September 2017
1 2
FC Altstätten 1
1 2
FC Ruggell 1
1 2
Samstag, 9. September 2017
2 1
FC Vaduz 2
2 1
FC Mels 1
2 1
3 0
FC Ruggell 1
3 0
FC Montlingen 1
3 0
Mittwoch, 13. September 2017
3 7
FC Montlingen 1
3 7
FC Vaduz 2
3 7
Samstag, 16. September 2017
6 1
FC Vaduz 2
6 1
FC Ruggell 1
6 1
Samstag, 23. September 2017
1 1
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
1 1
FC Vaduz 2
1 1
2 0
FC Mels 1
2 0
FC Ruggell 1
2 0
Samstag, 30. September 2017
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
17:30
FC Weesen 1
17:30
FC Vaduz 2
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
16:00
FC Weesen 1
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
14:00
FC Widnau 1
14:00
FC Vaduz 2
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
14:00
FC Ruggell 1
14:00
FC Widnau 1
16:30
FC Vaduz 2
16:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
17:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
17:00
FC Vaduz 2
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 4. November 2017
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
16:00
FC St. Margrethen 1
16:00
FC Vaduz 2
Samstag, 31. März 2018
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC St. Margrethen 1
Montag, 2. April 2018
FC Vaduz 2
FC Ems 1
Samstag, 7. April 2018
FC Ems 1
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
FC Altstätten 1
FC Vaduz 2
Samstag, 14. April 2018
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Altstätten 1
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
FC Vaduz 2
FC Montlingen 1
Samstag, 21. April 2018
17:00
FC Mels 1
17:00
FC Vaduz 2
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
14:00
FC Montlingen 1
14:00
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 28. April 2018
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Mels 1
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
FC Vaduz 2
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
FC Vaduz 2
FC Weesen 1
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Vaduz 2
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Weesen 1
Montag, 21. Mai 2018
FC Vaduz 2
FC Widnau 1
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Vaduz 2
14:00
FC Widnau 1
14:00
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 2. Juni 2018
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
16:00
FC Vaduz 2
16:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
16:00
FC Vaduz 2
16:00
FC St. Margrethen 1
16:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff (*) Punkte
1. FC Weesen 1 5 5 0 0 20 : 5 15 () 15
2. FC Altstätten 1 5 4 0 1 15 : 8 7 () 12
3. FC Vaduz 2 6 3 2 1 18 : 11 7 () 11
4. FC Ruggell 1 6 3 0 3 8 : 11 -3 () 9
5. FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 5 2 1 2 12 : 9 3 () 7
6. FC Ems 1 5 2 1 2 10 : 15 -5 () 7
7. FC Widnau 1 4 2 0 2 16 : 14 2 () 6
8. FC Montlingen 1 4 2 0 2 10 : 13 -3 () 6
9. FC Mels 1 5 2 0 3 8 : 11 -3 () 6
10. FC St. Margrethen 1 5 1 1 3 8 : 14 -6 () 4
11. FC Au-Berneck 05 1 5 1 0 4 7 : 14 -7 () 3
12. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 5 0 1 4 7 : 14 -7 () 1

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48