Teaser Bild

2. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Saison 2017/2018)

Spieltag

Samstag, 19. August 2017
16:00
FC Ems 1
16:00
FC Vaduz 2
16:00
FC St. Margrethen 1
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
17:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
17:00
FC Widnau 1
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
14:00
FC Montlingen 1
14:00
FC Mels 1
14:30
FC Altstätten 1
14:30
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
16:00
FC Weesen 1
Samstag, 19. August 2017
16:00
FC Ems 1
16:00
FC Vaduz 2
16:00
FC St. Margrethen 1
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 26. August 2017
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Ems 1
17:00
FC Vaduz 2
17:00
FC Altstätten 1
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
14:00
FC Montlingen 1
14:00
FC Vaduz 2
14:30
FC Altstätten 1
14:30
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 9. September 2017
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Montlingen 1
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
FC Vaduz 2
FC Mels 1
Samstag, 23. September 2017
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
FC Vaduz 2
17:00
FC Mels 1
17:00
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 30. September 2017
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
17:30
FC Weesen 1
17:30
FC Vaduz 2
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
FC Vaduz 2
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
17:30
FC Weesen 1
17:30
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
14:00
FC Widnau 1
14:00
FC Vaduz 2
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Widnau 1
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
FC Vaduz 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
17:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
17:00
FC Vaduz 2
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 4. November 2017
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
FC Vaduz 2
FC St. Margrethen 1
Samstag, 31. März 2018
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC St. Margrethen 1
Montag, 2. April 2018
FC Vaduz 2
FC Ems 1
Samstag, 7. April 2018
FC Ems 1
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
FC Altstätten 1
FC Vaduz 2
Samstag, 14. April 2018
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Altstätten 1
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
FC Vaduz 2
FC Montlingen 1
Samstag, 21. April 2018
17:00
FC Mels 1
17:00
FC Vaduz 2
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
14:00
FC Montlingen 1
14:00
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 28. April 2018
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Mels 1
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
FC Vaduz 2
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
FC Vaduz 2
FC Weesen 1
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Vaduz 2
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Weesen 1
Montag, 21. Mai 2018
FC Vaduz 2
FC Widnau 1
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Vaduz 2
14:00
FC Widnau 1
14:00
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 2. Juni 2018
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
16:00
FC Vaduz 2
16:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
16:00
FC St. Margrethen 1
16:00
FC Vaduz 2
16:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff (*) Punkte
1. FC Ems 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
2. FC Vaduz 2 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
3. FC St. Margrethen 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
4. FC Ruggell 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
5. FC Au-Berneck 05 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
6. FC Widnau 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
7. FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
8. FC Weesen 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
9. FC Montlingen 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
10. FC Mels 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
11. FC Altstätten 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
12. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48