Teaser Bild

3. Liga - Gruppe 2 (Saison 2017/2018)

Spieltag

Samstag, 9. September 2017
4 0
FC Rüthi 1
4 0
FC Teufen 1
4 0
3 3
FC Uznach 1a
3 3
FC Rebstein 1
3 3
4 0
FC Rheineck 1
4 0
FC Balzers 2
4 0
1 0
FC Speicher 1
1 0
FC Schaan 1
1 0
5 2
FC Appenzell 1
5 2
FC Besa 1
5 2
Freitag, 15. September 2017
1 1
FC Triesenberg 1
1 1
FC Triesen 1
1 1
Samstag, 19. August 2017
0 2
FC Rüthi 1
0 2
FC Triesenberg 1
0 2
0 3
FC Triesen 1
0 3
FC Rheineck 1
0 3
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
1 5
FC Schaan 1
1 5
FC Balzers 2
1 5
Samstag, 26. August 2017
1 1
FC Rüthi 1
1 1
FC Balzers 2
1 1
1 1
FC Teufen 1
1 1
FC Schaan 1
1 1
4 4
FC Uznach 1a
4 4
FC Triesenberg 1
4 4
0 5
FC Speicher 1
0 5
FC Triesen 1
0 5
Samstag, 2. September 2017
3 0
FC Triesen 1
3 0
FC Appenzell 1
3 0
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
0 1
FC Schaan 1
0 1
FC Rheineck 1
0 1
3 4
FC Balzers 2
3 4
FC Teufen 1
3 4
Samstag, 9. September 2017
4 0
FC Rheineck 1
4 0
FC Balzers 2
4 0
1 0
FC Speicher 1
1 0
FC Schaan 1
1 0
Freitag, 15. September 2017
1 1
FC Triesenberg 1
1 1
FC Triesen 1
1 1
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
2 3
FC Triesenberg 1
2 3
FC Rebstein 1
2 3
Samstag, 23. September 2017
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Uznach 1a
18:00
FC Schaan 1
18:00
FC Appenzell 1
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
15:00
FC Balzers 2
15:00
FC Speicher 1
Samstag, 30. September 2017
18:00
FC Appenzell 1
18:00
FC Balzers 2
18:00
FC Triesenberg 1
18:00
FC Schaan 1
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
14:30
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
17:00
FC Triesen 1
17:00
FC Rüthi 1
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
15:00
FC Balzers 2
15:00
FC Triesenberg 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Uznach 1a
Donnerstag, 12. Oktober 2017
20:00
FC Triesenberg 1
20:00
FC Teufen 1
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Besa 1
17:00
FC Uznach 1a
17:00
FC Balzers 2
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
14:30
FC Schaan 1
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
17:30
FC Rheineck 1
17:30
FC Triesenberg 1
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
15:00
FC Balzers 2
15:00
FC Rebstein 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Balzers 2
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Speicher 1
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
14:00
FC Besa 1
14:00
FC Schaan 1
Samstag, 4. November 2017
18:00
FC Appenzell 1
18:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
15:00
FC Balzers 2
15:00
FC Besa 1
16:00
FC Teufen 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
FC Besa 1
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 31. März 2018
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Rüthi 1
17:30
FC Rheineck 1
17:30
FC Triesen 1
Montag, 2. April 2018
15:00
FC Balzers 2
15:00
FC Schaan 1
Samstag, 7. April 2018
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Speicher 1
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Uznach 1a
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
FC Schaan 1
FC Teufen 1
15:00
FC Balzers 2
15:00
FC Rüthi 1
Samstag, 14. April 2018
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
14:30
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Teufen 1
17:00
FC Balzers 2
17:30
FC Rheineck 1
17:30
FC Schaan 1
18:00
FC Appenzell 1
18:00
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 21. April 2018
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
FC Schaan 1
FC Speicher 1
15:00
FC Balzers 2
15:00
FC Rheineck 1
Samstag, 28. April 2018
FC Uznach 1a
FC Triesen 1
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Besa 1
18:00
FC Appenzell 1
18:00
FC Schaan 1
18:00
FC Speicher 1
18:00
FC Balzers 2
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Rebstein 1
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
FC Schaan 1
FC Triesenberg 1
15:00
FC Balzers 2
15:00
FC Appenzell 1
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
FC Uznach 1a
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Balzers 2
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
17:00
FC Teufen 1
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Montag, 21. Mai 2018
FC Schaan 1
FC Rebstein 1
14:00
FC Besa 1
14:00
FC Triesen 1
15:00
FC Balzers 2
15:00
FC Uznach 1a
Samstag, 26. Mai 2018
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Rheineck 1
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
14:30
FC Balzers 2
Sonntag, 3. Juni 2018
16:00
FC Speicher 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
16:00
FC Balzers 2
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Besa 1
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Besa 1
16:00
FC Balzers 2
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Teufen 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
16:00
FC Appenzell 1
Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff (*) Punkte
1. FC Rheineck 1 4 3 0 1 8 : 1 7 () 9
2. FC Rebstein 1 4 2 2 0 11 : 8 3 () 8
3. FC Teufen 1 4 2 1 1 15 : 9 6 () 7
4. FC Triesen 1 4 2 1 1 9 : 4 5 () 7
5. FC Rüthi 1 4 2 1 1 8 : 3 5 () 7
6. FC Appenzell 1 4 2 1 1 12 : 10 2 () 7
7. FC Besa 1 4 2 0 2 9 : 15 -6 () 6
8. FC Triesenberg 1 4 1 2 1 9 : 8 1 () 5
9. FC Balzers 2 4 1 1 2 9 : 10 -1 () 4
10. FC Speicher 1 4 1 0 3 1 : 12 -11 () 3
11. FC Uznach 1a 4 0 2 2 9 : 14 -5 () 2
12. FC Schaan 1 4 0 1 3 2 : 8 -6 () 1

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48