Teaser Bild

4. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Saison 2017/2018)

Spieltag

Samstag, 16. September 2017
1 2
FC Ems 2a
1 2
Chur 97 3
1 2
0 2
CB Scuol 1
0 2
FC Balzers 3
0 2
3 0
FC Triesen 2
3 0
FC Schaan 2b
3 0
2 2
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
2 2
FC Celerina 1
2 2
Dienstag, 19. September 2017
2 0
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
2 0
FC Bonaduz 1a
2 0
Samstag, 19. August 2017
1 3
FC Bonaduz 1a
1 3
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
1 3
2 0
FC Schaan 2b
2 0
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
2 0
1 2
Chur 97 3
1 2
FC Triesen 2
1 2
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
3 1
FC Balzers 3
3 1
FC Ems 2a
3 1
Samstag, 26. August 2017
2 4
FC Triesen 2
2 4
FC Balzers 3
2 4
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
2 0
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
2 0
FC Schaan 2b
2 0
Samstag, 2. September 2017
1 4
Chur 97 3
1 4
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
1 4
1 4
CB Surses 1
1 4
FC Triesen 2
1 4
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
3 1
FC Balzers 3
3 1
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
3 1
1 0
FC Celerina 1
1 0
FC Schaan 2b
1 0
Samstag, 9. September 2017
0 2
FC Bonaduz 1a
0 2
FC Schaan 2b
0 2
6 1
FC Triesen 2
6 1
CB Scuol 1
6 1
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
1 2
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
1 2
FC Balzers 3
1 2
Samstag, 16. September 2017
0 2
CB Scuol 1
0 2
FC Balzers 3
0 2
3 0
FC Triesen 2
3 0
FC Schaan 2b
3 0
2 2
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
2 2
FC Celerina 1
2 2
Samstag, 23. September 2017
2 1
CB Surses 1
2 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
2 1
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
1 4
FC Balzers 3
1 4
FC Celerina 1
1 4
0 9
FC Ems 2a
0 9
FC Triesen 2
0 9
Samstag, 30. September 2017
15:00
FC Bonaduz 1a
15:00
FC Balzers 3
16:00
FC Schaan 2b
16:00
Chur 97 3
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
16:00
CB Scuol 1
Freitag, 6. Oktober 2017
20:00
FC Balzers 3
20:00
FC Schaan 2b
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
15:00
FC Triesen 2
15:00
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
16:00
FC Ems 2a
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Dienstag, 10. Oktober 2017
20:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
20:00
FC Triesen 2
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
17:00
CB Surses 1
17:00
FC Schaan 2b
18:00
Chur 97 3
18:00
FC Balzers 3
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Celerina 1
16:00
CB Scuol 1
16:00
FC Schaan 2b
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
16:00
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
15:00
FC Bonaduz 1a
15:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Schaan 2b
16:00
FC Ems 2a
17:00
CB Surses 1
17:00
FC Balzers 3
Samstag, 31. März 2018
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
FC Schaan 2b
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
Chur 97 3
Montag, 2. April 2018
FC Ems 2a
FC Balzers 3
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Bonaduz 1a
Samstag, 7. April 2018
FC Schaan 2b
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
17:00
FC Balzers 3
17:00
FC Triesen 2
Samstag, 14. April 2018
FC Schaan 2b
FC Celerina 1
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
FC Balzers 3
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
CB Surses 1
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Chur 97 3
Samstag, 21. April 2018
FC Schaan 2b
FC Bonaduz 1a
16:00
CB Scuol 1
16:00
FC Triesen 2
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
17:00
FC Balzers 3
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 28. April 2018
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Ems 2a
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
FC Celerina 1
FC Balzers 3
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
CB Surses 1
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
16:00
CB Scuol 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
18:00
Chur 97 3
18:00
FC Schaan 2b
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
17:00
FC Balzers 3
17:00
FC Bonaduz 1a
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
FC Triesen 2
FC Schaan 2b
FC Balzers 3
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Ems 2a
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
FC Schaan 2b
CB Surses 1
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Montag, 21. Mai 2018
17:00
FC Balzers 3
17:00
Chur 97 3
Samstag, 26. Mai 2018
FC Schaan 2b
CB Scuol 1
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
FC Celerina 1
FC Triesen 2
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
Samstag, 2. Juni 2018
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Bonaduz 1a
Sonntag, 3. Juni 2018
FC Ems 2a
FC Schaan 2b
17:00
FC Balzers 3
17:00
CB Surses 1
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
FC Schaan 2b
FC Triesen 2
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
FC Celerina 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
FC Balzers 3
17:00
CB Scuol 1
Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff (*) Punkte
1. FC Triesen 2 6 5 0 1 26 : 7 19 () 15
2. FC Balzers 3 6 5 0 1 15 : 9 6 () 15
3. FC Celerina 1 5 4 1 0 16 : 4 12 () 13
4. USV Eschen/Mauren 2 6 3 1 2 13 : 8 5 () 10
5. Chur 97 3 6 3 0 3 12 : 15 -3 () 9
6. CB Surses 1 5 2 2 1 8 : 9 -1 () 8
7. FC Schaan 2b 5 2 0 3 4 : 6 -2 () 6
8. FC Thusis - Cazis 2 6 1 1 4 7 : 14 -7 () 4
9. CB Scuol 1 5 0 3 2 5 : 12 -7 () 3
10. FC Ems 2a 5 0 2 3 3 : 15 -12 () 2
11. FC Bonaduz 1a 5 0 0 5 4 : 14 -10 () 0

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48