Teaser Bild

4. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Saison 2017/2018)

Spieltag

Samstag, 19. August 2017
FC Schaan 2b
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
15:00
FC Bonaduz 1a
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
CB Surses 1
17:00
CB Scuol 1
18:00
Chur 97 3
18:00
FC Triesen 2
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
13:00
FC Balzers 3
13:00
FC Ems 2a
Samstag, 19. August 2017
FC Schaan 2b
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
15:00
FC Bonaduz 1a
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
18:00
Chur 97 3
18:00
FC Triesen 2
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
13:00
FC Balzers 3
13:00
FC Ems 2a
Samstag, 26. August 2017
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Balzers 3
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Schaan 2b
Samstag, 2. September 2017
17:00
CB Surses 1
17:00
FC Triesen 2
18:00
Chur 97 3
18:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
FC Celerina 1
FC Schaan 2b
13:00
FC Balzers 3
13:00
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
Samstag, 9. September 2017
15:00
FC Bonaduz 1a
15:00
FC Schaan 2b
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
CB Scuol 1
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Balzers 3
Samstag, 16. September 2017
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Celerina 1
16:00
CB Scuol 1
16:00
FC Balzers 3
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Schaan 2b
Samstag, 23. September 2017
17:00
CB Surses 1
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
13:00
FC Balzers 3
13:00
FC Celerina 1
16:00
FC Ems 2a
16:00
FC Triesen 2
Samstag, 30. September 2017
FC Schaan 2b
Chur 97 3
15:00
FC Bonaduz 1a
15:00
FC Balzers 3
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
CB Scuol 1
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
16:00
FC Ems 2a
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
FC Balzers 3
17:00
FC Schaan 2b
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
17:00
CB Surses 1
17:00
FC Schaan 2b
18:00
Chur 97 3
18:00
FC Balzers 3
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Triesen 2
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Celerina 1
16:00
CB Scuol 1
16:00
FC Schaan 2b
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
FC Schaan 2b
FC Ems 2a
15:00
FC Bonaduz 1a
15:00
FC Triesen 2
17:00
CB Surses 1
17:00
FC Balzers 3
Samstag, 31. März 2018
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
FC Schaan 2b
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
Chur 97 3
Montag, 2. April 2018
FC Ems 2a
FC Balzers 3
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Bonaduz 1a
Samstag, 7. April 2018
FC Schaan 2b
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
17:00
FC Balzers 3
17:00
FC Triesen 2
Samstag, 14. April 2018
FC Schaan 2b
FC Celerina 1
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
FC Balzers 3
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
CB Surses 1
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Chur 97 3
Samstag, 21. April 2018
FC Schaan 2b
FC Bonaduz 1a
16:00
CB Scuol 1
16:00
FC Triesen 2
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
17:00
FC Balzers 3
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 28. April 2018
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Ems 2a
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
FC Celerina 1
FC Balzers 3
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
CB Surses 1
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
16:00
CB Scuol 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
18:00
Chur 97 3
18:00
FC Schaan 2b
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
17:00
FC Balzers 3
17:00
FC Bonaduz 1a
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
FC Triesen 2
FC Schaan 2b
FC Balzers 3
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Ems 2a
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
FC Schaan 2b
CB Surses 1
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Montag, 21. Mai 2018
17:00
FC Balzers 3
17:00
Chur 97 3
Samstag, 26. Mai 2018
FC Schaan 2b
CB Scuol 1
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
FC Celerina 1
FC Triesen 2
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
Samstag, 2. Juni 2018
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Bonaduz 1a
Sonntag, 3. Juni 2018
FC Ems 2a
FC Schaan 2b
17:00
FC Balzers 3
17:00
CB Surses 1
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
FC Schaan 2b
FC Triesen 2
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
FC Celerina 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
FC Balzers 3
17:00
CB Scuol 1
Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff (*) Punkte
1. FC Schaan 2b 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
2. FC Thusis - Cazis 2 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
3. FC Bonaduz 1a 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
4. USV Eschen/Mauren 2 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
5. CB Surses 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
6. CB Scuol 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
7. Chur 97 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
8. FC Triesen 2 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
9. FC Balzers 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
10. FC Ems 2a 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0
11. FC Celerina 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 () 0

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48