Teaser Bild

U15 Spitzenfussball - Gruppe Ost (Saison 2017/18)

Samstag, 23. September 2017
7 1
Team Liechtenstein
7 1
FC Red Star ZH
7 1
Samstag, 16. September 2017
6 3
FC Schaffhausen
6 3
Team Liechtenstein
6 3
Samstag, 9. September 2017
3 3
SC YF Juventus
3 3
Team Liechtenstein
3 3
Samstag, 2. September 2017
5 2
Team Liechtenstein
5 2
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
5 2
Samstag, 26. August 2017
3 2
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3 2
Team Liechtenstein
3 2
Samstag, 19. August 2017
0 4
Team Liechtenstein
0 4
SC Kriens
0 4
Samstag, 30. September 2017
14:30
Team Zürich-Oberland
14:30
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
12:00
Team Liechtenstein
12:00
Team Südostschweiz
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
14:00
Team Ticino
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
11:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
11:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 4. November 2017
12:00
Team Liechtenstein
12:00
FC Baden
Samstag, 18. November 2017
13:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
13:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 25. November 2017
12:00
Team Liechtenstein
12:00
FC Wohlen
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
14:00
Team Ticino
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
14:00
SC Kriens
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 3. März 2018
Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Samstag, 10. März 2018
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 17. März 2018
Team Liechtenstein
SC YF Juventus
Samstag, 24. März 2018
Team Liechtenstein
FC Schaffhausen
Samstag, 14. April 2018
FC Red Star ZH
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 21. April 2018
Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich-Oberland
Samstag, 28. April 2018
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
FC Baden
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 26. Mai 2018
Team Liechtenstein
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Samstag, 2. Juni 2018
FC Wohlen
Team Liechtenstein

Spieltag

Samstag, 23. September 2017
7 1
Team Liechtenstein
7 1
FC Red Star ZH
7 1
2 0
SC YF Juventus
2 0
Team Zürich-Oberland
2 0
0 1
SC Kriens
0 1
FC Baden
0 1
7 3
FC Wohlen
7 3
FC Schaffhausen
7 3
0 7
Team Ticino
0 7
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
0 7
4 3
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
4 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4 3
1 4
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
1 4
Team Südostschweiz
1 4
Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff (*) Punkte
1. SC Kriens 6 5 0 1 20 : 5 15 () 15
2. FC Wohlen 6 5 0 1 20 : 15 5 () 15
3. FCO Wil/St. Gallen 6 5 0 1 16 : 11 5 () 15
4. FC Baden 6 4 1 1 20 : 10 10 () 13
5. FC Schaffhausen 6 4 0 2 26 : 21 5 () 12
6. Zug 94-Team Zugerland 6 3 1 2 27 : 11 16 () 10
7. FC Red Star ZH 6 3 0 3 13 : 25 -12 () 9
8. SC YF Juventus 6 2 1 3 17 : 14 3 () 7
9. Team Liechtenstein 6 2 1 3 20 : 19 1 (17) 7
10. Team Ticino 6 2 1 3 17 : 18 -1 () 7
11. Team Südostschweiz 6 2 1 3 13 : 17 -4 () 7
12. Team Zürich-Oberland 6 1 1 4 9 : 12 -3 () 4
13. FC Rapperswil-Jona 6 0 1 5 9 : 26 -17 () 1
14. Team Rheintal/Bodensee 6 0 0 6 10 : 33 -23 () 0

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48