3. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Saison 2022/23)

Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
14:00
FC Ruggell 1
14:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
16:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Ems 2
17:00
FC Triesen 1
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
17:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
17:00
FC Schaan 1
17:15
FC Buchs 1b
17:15
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2022
14:00
FC Landquart 1
14:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 20. August 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
21
FC Ruggell 1
21
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
21
11
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
11
FC Schaan 1
11
Sonntag, 21. August 2022
12
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
12
FC Triesenberg 1
12
82
US Schluein Ilanz 1
82
FC Triesen 1
82
Samstag, 27. August 2022
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
33
FC Schaan 1
33
FC Ems 2
33
Blumenau, Triesen 
41
FC Triesen 1
41
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
41
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
30
FC Triesenberg 1
30
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
30
23
FC Buchs 1b
23
FC Ruggell 1
23
Donnerstag, 1. September 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
30
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
30
FC Buchs 1b
30
Freitag, 2. September 2022
23
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
23
FC Triesen 1
23
Samstag, 3. September 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
10
FC Ruggell 1
10
FC Schaan 1
10
10
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
10
FC Triesenberg 1
10
Samstag, 10. September 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
22
FC Triesen 1
22
FC Buchs 1b
22
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
61
FC Schaan 1
61
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
61
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
73
FC Triesenberg 1
73
FC Ems 2
73
Sonntag, 11. September 2022
13
FC Landquart 1
13
FC Ruggell 1
13
Samstag, 24. September 2022
21
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
21
FC Triesen 1
21
Sonntag, 25. September 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
50
FC Ruggell 1
50
FC Triesenberg 1
50
12
FC Buchs 1b
12
FC Schaan 1
12
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
31
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
31
FC Landquart 1
31
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
20
FC Triesen 1
20
FC Schaan 1
20
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
40
FC Triesenberg 1
40
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
40
20
US Schluein Ilanz 1
20
FC Ruggell 1
20
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Landquart 1
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
17:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
17:00
FC Triesen 1
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2022
14:30
FC Buchs 1b
14:30
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022
17:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
14:00
FC Triesenberg 1
14:00
FC Schaan 1
15:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Landquart 1
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
14:00
FC Ruggell 1
14:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
16:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Ems 2
17:00
FC Triesen 1
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
17:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
17:00
FC Schaan 1
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2022
14:00
FC Landquart 1
14:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:30
FC Ems 2
17:30
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2022
15:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
15:00
FC Schaan 1
Samstag, 5. November 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
FC Ems 2
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
Samstag, 25. März 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Ruggell 1
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 26. März 2023
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
FC Schaan 1
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
Samstag, 1. April 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Triesen 1
FC Ems 2
FC Schaan 1
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1b
17:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 15. April 2023
16:00
FC Buchs 1b
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
Sonntag, 16. April 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
FC Triesen 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
FC Schaan 1
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 22. April 2023
FC Ems 2
FC Triesenberg 1
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Schaan 1
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Landquart 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1b
16:00
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 29. April 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1b
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 30. April 2023
14:00
FC Landquart 1
14:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 6. Mai 2023
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 13. Mai 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Buchs 1b
18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
18:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2023
14:00
FC Landquart 1
14:00
FC Schaan 1
15:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
15:00
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 20. Mai 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2023
14:00
FC Landquart 1
14:00
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 27. Mai 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Ems 2
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Landquart 1
17:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
17:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2023
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
16:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Ems 2
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2023
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
16:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Ems 2
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
ClubMatchesSUNGoalsDiff(*)Points
1. Valposchiavo Calcio 1651019:316()16
2. US Schluein Ilanz 1650124:1212()15
3. FC Ruggell 1650114:68(34)15
4. FC Triesenberg 1640216:106()12
5. FC Triesen 1631214:15-1()10
6. FC Landquart 1630313:14-1()9
7. FC Schaan 1622212:93()8
8. CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.620412:120()6
9. USV Eschen/Mauren 262049:17-8()6
10. FC Ems 2611415:27-12()4
11. FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.61056:21-15()3
12. FC Buchs 1b601510:18-8()1

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48