3. Liga - Gruppe 2 (Saison 2020/21)

Samstag, 31. Oktober 2020
16:00
FC Teufen 1
16:00
FC Rebstein 1
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
16:30
FC Widnau 2
17:00
FC Heiden 1
17:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
17:00
FC Appenzell 1
17:00
FC Rüthi 1
17:15
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:15
FC Speicher 1
Sonntag, 1. November 2020
14:00
FC Steinach 1
14:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Sonntag, 23. August 2020
03
FC Heiden 1
03
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
03
Samstag, 29. August 2020
21
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
21
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
21
Samstag, 5. September 2020
11
FC Appenzell 1
11
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
11
Samstag, 12. September 2020
11
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
11
FC Rebstein 1
11
Samstag, 26. September 2020
16:00
FC Teufen 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2020
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2020
17:00
FC Steinach 1
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2020
18:15
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
18:15
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2020
14:00
FC Widnau 2
14:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2020
17:15
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:15
FC Speicher 1
Sonntag, 8. November 2020
14:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
14:30
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 27. März 2021
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Heiden 1
Samstag, 10. April 2021
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 17. April 2021
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Appenzell 1
Sonntag, 25. April 2021
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
14:30
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 1. Mai 2021
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Teufen 1
Samstag, 8. Mai 2021
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Sonntag, 16. Mai 2021
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Steinach 1
Samstag, 22. Mai 2021
17:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 29. Mai 2021
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Widnau 2
Sonntag, 6. Juni 2021
16:00
FC Speicher 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Sonntag, 13. Juni 2021
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
16:00
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff(*)Punkte
1. KF Dardania St. Gallen 1430114:77(18)9
2. USV Eschen/Mauren 242207:34(3)8
3. FC Steinach 1422014:86(11)8
4. FC Appenzell 1421116:97(7)7
5. FC Rebstein 142116:7-1(8)7
6. FC Teufen 1421113:130(11)7
7. FC Rüthi 1420211:101(14)6
8. FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 241218:12-4(13)5
9. FC Speicher 1411214:18-4(10)4
10. FC Widnau 2410310:100(10)3
11. FC Heiden 141033:12-9(13)3
12. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 140044:11-7(14)0

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48