Frauen 2. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Saison 2022/23)

Sonntag, 11. Juni 2023
14:00
FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp.
14:00
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
14:00
FC Widnau 1
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
14:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
14:00
FC Uzwil 1
14:00
FC Ems 1 Grp.
14:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
14:00
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
14:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 21. August 2022
21
FC Widnau 1
21
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
21
Donnerstag, 25. August 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
21
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
21
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
21
Sonntag, 4. September 2022
20
FC Ems 1 Grp.
20
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
20
Samstag, 10. September 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
12
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
12
FC Romanshorn 1
12
Samstag, 24. September 2022
20
FC Frauenfeld 1
20
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
20
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
33
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
33
FC Uzwil 1
33
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2022
22
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
22
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
22
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
31
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
31
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
31
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2022
33
FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp.
33
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
33
Samstag, 5. November 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
43
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
43
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
43
Sonntag, 26. März 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
17:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Widnau 1
Sonntag, 2. April 2023
11:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
11:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 16. April 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
17:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Ems 1 Grp.
Samstag, 22. April 2023
19:15
FC Romanshorn 1
19:15
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 30. April 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
17:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2023
13:00
FC Uzwil 1
13:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
17:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Samstag, 27. Mai 2023
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
14:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
14:00
FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2023
14:00
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
14:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
ClubMatchesSUNGoalsDiff(*)Points
1. FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.1090143:1528()27
2. FC Widnau 11070332:1814()21
3. FC Rapperswil-Jona 21043319:181()15
4. FC Frauenfeld 11050516:18-2()15
5. FC Uzwil 11042414:23-9()14
6. FC Romanshorn 11033412:111()12
7. FC Ebnat-Kappel 11033426:260()12
8. FC Triesen 1 Grp.1033419:21-2(4)12
9. FC Ems 1 Grp.1032513:22-9()11
10. FC Au-Berneck 05 11031622:28-6()10
11. FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp.1013616:32-16()6

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48