Qualifikation zur FIFA Fussball-Weltmeisterschaft 2022™ - Gruppe J

Donnerstag, 25. März 2021
20:45
Deutschland
20:45
Island
Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz 
20:45
Liechtenstein
20:45
Armenien
20:45
Rumänien
20:45
Nordmazedonien
Sonntag, 28. März 2021
18:00
Armenien
18:00
Island
National Arena Todor Proeski, Skopje 
20:45
Nordmazedonien
20:45
Liechtenstein
20:45
Rumänien
20:45
Deutschland
Mittwoch, 31. März 2021
18:00
Armenien
18:00
Rumänien
20:45
Deutschland
20:45
Nordmazedonien
Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz 
20:45
Liechtenstein
20:45
Island
Donnerstag, 2. September 2021
20:45
Island
20:45
Rumänien
Kybunpark, St. Gallen 
20:45
Liechtenstein
20:45
Deutschland
20:45
Nordmazedonien
20:45
Armenien
Sonntag, 5. September 2021
18:00
Island
18:00
Nordmazedonien
20:45
Deutschland
20:45
Armenien
20:45
Rumänien
20:45
Liechtenstein
Mittwoch, 8. September 2021
18:00
Armenien
18:00
Liechtenstein
20:45
Island
20:45
Deutschland
20:45
Nordmazedonien
20:45
Rumänien
Freitag, 8. Oktober 2021
20:45
Deutschland
20:45
Rumänien
20:45
Island
20:45
Armenien
Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz 
20:45
Liechtenstein
20:45
Nordmazedonien
Montag, 11. Oktober 2021
20:45
Island
20:45
Liechtenstein
20:45
Nordmazedonien
20:45
Deutschland
20:45
Rumänien
20:45
Armenien
Donnerstag, 11. November 2021
18:00
Armenien
18:00
Nordmazedonien
20:45
Deutschland
20:45
Liechtenstein
20:45
Rumänien
20:45
Island
Sonntag, 14. November 2021
18:00
Armenien
18:00
Deutschland
Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz 
18:00
Liechtenstein
18:00
Rumänien
18:00
Nordmazedonien
18:00
Island

ARM

GER

ISL

MKD

ROU

LIE

ARM
 14.11.21
18:00
28.03.21
18:00
11.11.21
18:00
31.03.21
18:00
08.09.21
18:00

GER
05.09.21
20:45
 25.03.21
20:45
31.03.21
20:45
08.10.21
20:45
11.11.21
20:45

ISL
08.10.21
20:45
08.09.21
20:45
 05.09.21
18:00
02.09.21
20:45
11.10.21
20:45

MKD
02.09.21
20:45
11.10.21
20:45
14.11.21
18:00
 08.09.21
20:45
28.03.21
20:45

ROU
11.10.21
20:45
28.03.21
20:45
11.11.21
20:45
25.03.21
20:45
 05.09.21
20:45

LIE
25.03.21
20:45
02.09.21
20:45
31.03.21
20:45
08.10.21
20:45
14.11.21
18:00
 
 TeamSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1.Liechtenstein00000:0(0)0
2.Armenien00000:0(0)0
3.Deutschland00000:0(0)0
4.Island00000:0(0)0
5.Nordmazedonien00000:0(0)0
6.Rumänien00000:0(0)0