U16 Spitzenfussball - Gruppe B (Saison 2023/24)
Samstag, 23. März 2024
FCO Wil U16
3 : 0
30Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil U16
3 : 0
30Team Liechtenstein
3 : 0
30Samstag, 16. März 2024
Widau, Ruggell
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 1
11FC Schaffhausen
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 1
11FC Schaffhausen
1 : 1
11Mittwoch, 13. März 2024
Widau, Ruggell
Team Liechtenstein
0 : 1
01Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
0 : 1
01Team Südostschweiz
0 : 1
01Samstag, 9. März 2024
Team BEJUNE FA
2 : 1
21Team Liechtenstein
Team BEJUNE FA
2 : 1
21Team Liechtenstein
2 : 1
21Samstag, 2. März 2024
Widau, Ruggell
Team Liechtenstein
0 : 8
08SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
0 : 8
08SC Kriens
0 : 8
08Samstag, 24. Februar 2024
Etoile Carouge FC
5 : 1
51Team Liechtenstein
Etoile Carouge FC
5 : 1
51Team Liechtenstein
5 : 1
51Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023
FC Solothurn
3 : 0
30Team Liechtenstein
FC Solothurn
3 : 0
30Team Liechtenstein
3 : 0
30Samstag, 25. November 2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3 : 0
30Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3 : 0
30Team Liechtenstein
3 : 0
30Samstag, 18. November 2023
Widau, Ruggell
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 2
12Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 2
12Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1 : 2
12Mittwoch, 15. November 2023
Widau, Ruggell
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 1
11FCO Wil U16
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 1
11FCO Wil U16
1 : 1
11Samstag, 4. November 2023
Team Vaud La Côte
3 : 3
33Team Liechtenstein
Team Vaud La Côte
3 : 3
33Team Liechtenstein
3 : 3
33Samstag, 28. Oktober 2023
Widau, Ruggell
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 4
14Team Basel Concordia
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 4
14Team Basel Concordia
1 : 4
14Samstag, 7. Oktober 2023
FC Schaffhausen
4 : 2
42Team Liechtenstein
FC Schaffhausen
4 : 2
42Team Liechtenstein
4 : 2
42Samstag, 30. September 2023
Team Zürich/Red-Star
5 : 1
51Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich/Red-Star
5 : 1
51Team Liechtenstein
5 : 1
51Samstag, 23. September 2023
Widau, Ruggell
Team Liechtenstein
2 : 1
21Team BEJUNE FA
Team Liechtenstein
2 : 1
21Team BEJUNE FA
2 : 1
21Samstag, 16. September 2023
SC Kriens
4 : 0
40Team Liechtenstein
SC Kriens
4 : 0
40Team Liechtenstein
4 : 0
40Samstag, 9. September 2023
Widau, Ruggell
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 2
12Etoile Carouge FC
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 2
12Etoile Carouge FC
1 : 2
12Samstag, 13. April 2024
Team Basel Concordia
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrTeam Liechtenstein
Team Basel Concordia
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrTeam Liechtenstein
Samstag, 20. April 2024
Widau, Ruggell
Team Liechtenstein
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrTeam Vaud La Côte
Team Liechtenstein
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrTeam Vaud La Côte
Mittwoch, 24. April 2024
Widau, Ruggell
Team Liechtenstein
20:00 Uhr
20:00 UhrTeam Zürich/Red-Star
Team Liechtenstein
20:00 Uhr
20:00 UhrTeam Zürich/Red-Star
Samstag, 4. Mai 2024
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
13:30 Uhr
13:30 UhrTeam Liechtenstein
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
13:30 Uhr
13:30 UhrTeam Liechtenstein
Samstag, 11. Mai 2024
Widau, Ruggell
Team Liechtenstein
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Liechtenstein
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Rapperswil-Jona
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
Team Südostschweiz
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrTeam Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrTeam Liechtenstein
Samstag, 1. Juni 2024
Widau, Ruggell
Team Liechtenstein
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Solothurn
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023
SC Kriens
2 : 1
21Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
2 : 1
21Team Basel Concordia
2 : 1
21Team Südostschweiz
3 : 3
33Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
3 : 3
33Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
3 : 3
33Etoile Carouge FC
3 : 1
31Team Vaud La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
3 : 1
31Team Vaud La Côte
3 : 1
31Team BEJUNE FA
2 : 5
25Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team BEJUNE FA
2 : 5
25Team Zürich/Red-Star
2 : 5
25FC Solothurn
3 : 0
30Team Liechtenstein
FC Solothurn
3 : 0
30Team Liechtenstein
3 : 0
30Mittwoch, 21. Februar 2024
FC Schaffhausen
1 : 4
14FCO Wil U16
FC Schaffhausen
1 : 4
14FCO Wil U16
1 : 4
14Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | (*) | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SC Kriens | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 56 | : | 29 | 27 | (0) | 35 |
2. Etoile Carouge FC | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 41 | : | 28 | 13 | (0) | 29 |
3. Team Südostschweiz | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 34 | : | 31 | 3 | (0) | 29 |
4. Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 41 | : | 39 | 2 | (0) | 29 |
5. Team Basel Concordia | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 38 | : | 30 | 8 | (0) | 26 |
6. FCO Wil U16 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 31 | : | 29 | 2 | (0) | 26 |
7. Team Vaud La Côte | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 54 | : | 44 | 10 | (0) | 24 |
8. FC Solothurn | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 28 | : | 30 | -2 | (0) | 24 |
9. Team Zürich/Red-Star | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 41 | : | 32 | 9 | (0) | 23 |
10. FC Rapperswil-Jona | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 35 | : | 30 | 5 | (0) | 23 |
11. Team BEJUNE FA | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 32 | : | 42 | -10 | (0) | 18 |
12. FC Schaffhausen | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 22 | : | 52 | -30 | (0) | 10 |
13. Team Liechtenstein | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 15 | : | 52 | -37 | (0) | 6 |
(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48