Rangliste

# Name Wohnort Punkte
Tippspiel
Punkte
Bonusfragen
TOTAL
PUNKTE
1. Walter Hasler CH-Weiach 45 9 54
2. Gisela Gegenheimer D-Karlsbad-Ittersbach 42 9 51
3. Jochen Gegenheimer D-Ittersbach 41 9 50
3. Michael Blank FL-Eschen 41 9 50
5. August Wolfinger Balzers 40 9 49
6. Hanna Öhri Schaanwald 39 9 48
7. Mathias Pultermann Dresden 38 9 47
8. Diana Russner 75223 Niefern (Germany) 37 9 46
8. detlef klittich niefern 37 9 46
8. Holger Klittich Mühlacker in Deutschland 37 9 46
11. Theo Oehri FL-Schaanwald 39 6 45
11. Markus Thum CH-Kaltbrunn 36 9 45
11. Larissa Thum CH-Kaltbrunn 36 9 45
11. Jasmin Russner 75181 Pforzheim (D) 36 9 45
11. Dominik Gassner Triesenberg 36 9 45
16. Marcel Seger FL-Triesen 35 9 44
16. sabrina kerber niefern 35 9 44
16. Markus Gegenheimer D-Ittersbach 35 9 44
16. Hendrik Russner 75223 Niefern (Germany) 35 9 44
16. Helmut Klittich D-Ispringen 35 9 44
16. Helene Riederer CH-Grabs 35 9 44
16. Shane Klipfel CH-Grabs 35 9 44
23. Hugo Laupp D-76307 Karlsbad 34 9 43
23. Domenico Toto FL-Schaan 34 9 43
23. Daniela Thum CH-Kaltbrunn 34 9 43
23. Johannes Scheel Weingarten / Baden / Deutschland 34 9 43
23. Bettina Dürr D-PFORZHEIM-Arl 34 9 43
23. Giosuè Capozzi Buchs 34 9 43
29. Urs Oehry FL-Ruggell 33 9 42
29. Raffaele Capozzi 9470 Buchs 33 9 42
29. Lorena Thum CH-Kaltbrunn 33 9 42
29. Christine Rhyner Grabs 33 9 42
29. Thilo Klingel Pforzheim 33 9 42
34. Rolf Schmid FL-Schaan 35 6 41
34. Erich Nideröst Schaan 32 9 41
34. Andrea Oehri Eschen 32 9 41
34. Julia Öhri Schaanwald 32 9 41
34. Susanne Vetsch Triesen 32 9 41
34. Daniel Schmidt D-Atzelgift 32 9 41
40. Dennis Oehry FL-Ruggell 34 6 40
40. Gerhard Gegenheimer D-76307 Karlsbad 31 9 40
40. Saskia Oehry FL-Ruggell 31 9 40
40. Josef Schellander FL-Triesen 31 9 40
40. Dénis Hasler OBERWENINGEN 31 9 40
40. Mario Vetsch Triesen 31 9 40
40. Ernst Hasler FL-Triesenberg 31 9 40
47. Albert Foser Balzers 33 6 39
47. Jürgen Oehri Eschen 30 9 39
47. Heidemarie Franke Pforzheim 30 9 39
50. Laura Öhri Schaanwald 29 9 38
50. Ronald Wieser FL-Vaduz 29 9 38
52. Stefan Tobler Buchs SG 28 9 37
52. Cornelia Gassner Grüschaweg 4 28 9 37
54. Enes Kücük Nendeln 30 6 36
54. Eduard Beck Triesenberg 30 6 36
54. Georg Ospelt FL-Vaduz 27 9 36
54. Christoph Bargetze FL-Triesen 27 9 36
54. Toni Banzer Triesen 27 9 36
54. Adrian Moll Pforzheim (D) 27 9 36
54. Gunnar Eberle Balzers 27 9 36
61. Jürgen Kolbe D-91239 Henfenfeld 35 0 35
61. Melanie Kolbe D-91239 Henfenfeld 35 0 35
61. bernhard karst pforzheim 26 9 35
61. Andrin Oehri Eschen 26 9 35
61. Max Wipf Schaan 26 9 35
66. Sandro Mathis Balzers 34 0 34
66. Günter Gsteu 9494 Schaan 25 9 34
66. Famiilie Thum CH-Kaltbrunn 25 9 34
66. Bryan Rhyner CH-Grabs 25 9 34
70. Klaus Nordhaus D-59077 Hamm 33 0 33
70. Fredy Allgäuer FL-Nendeln 30 3 33
70. Pascal Wiederkehr Buchs 27 6 33
70. Gerhard Maier A-Hörbranz 24 9 33
70. Anton Wieser FL-Vaduz 24 9 33
70. Bruno Beck Triesen 24 9 33
76. Martin Pfeiffer 9494 Schaan 29 3 32
76. Sebastian Pissarczyk Königswinter 26 6 32
76. Lorenz Jehle 9494 Schaan 26 6 32
76. Jürgen Springer Ostfildern 23 9 32
76. Ria Bürgler FL-Ruggell 23 9 32
81. Manfred Senti Schaan 25 6 31
81. Otmar Wiederkehr FL-Balzers 25 6 31
81. Marlene Wiederkehr Triesen 25 6 31
81. Tamara Öhri Schaanwald 22 9 31
85. Doris Aemisegger FL-Triesenberg 24 6 30
85. Rolf Öhri Schaanwald 24 6 30
87. Michael Wiederkehr Azmoos 23 6 29
87. Andreas Thurnheer-Meier Ruggell 20 9 29
89. Tobias Bürzle Triesen 22 6 28
89. Karl-Heinz Seger FL-Vaduz 19 9 28
91. Hildegard Beck FL-Schaan 24 3 27
91. Manuela Beck Triesenberg 21 6 27
93. Patrick Bargetze FL-Triesen 19 6 25
94. Herbert Rüdisser Schaan 24 0 24
94. Christian Frommelt 9491 Ruggell 15 9 24
96. Patricia Senti Schaan 16 6 22
97. Patrick Küng Berg 21 0 21
98. Florian Hepberger Rankweil 9 9 18
99. Kevin Melter Triesen 14 3 17
99. Burak Ok FL-Mauren 8 9 17
101. Andreas Meier Schaan 7 9 16
102. Karl Petratschek A-Wiener Neustadt 15 0 15
103. Maximilian Gärtner Mauren 14 0 14
104. Kenny Banzer FL-Vaduz 6 6 12
105. Helmut Büchel Triesen 8 3 11
105. Andreas Thurnheer Ruggell 1 5 6 11
105. Stefan Bauer Andechs 5 6 11
108. Günter Maurischat FL-Nendeln 10 0 10
108. Mario Marxer Schaanwald 10 0 10
110. Olga Maurischat FL-Nendeln 9 0 9
110. Axel Löbach Vaduz 9 0 9
112. Herbert Frick Schaan 8 0 8
113. Erwin Fuchs Gamprin 5 0 5