2. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Saison 2023/24)
Mittwoch, 13. September 2023
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
3 : 2
32FC Altstätten 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
3 : 2
32FC Altstätten 1
3 : 2
32FC Ems 1
4 : 1
41FC Wittenbach 1
FC Ems 1
4 : 1
41FC Wittenbach 1
4 : 1
41FC Winkeln SG 1
1 : 3
13FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Winkeln SG 1
1 : 3
13FC Au-Berneck 05 1
1 : 3
13Freitag, 15. September 2023
SC Brühl SG 2
2 : 2
22Valposchiavo Calcio 1
SC Brühl SG 2
2 : 2
22Valposchiavo Calcio 1
2 : 2
22Mittwoch, 20. September 2023
FC Herisau 1
4 : 1
41FC Buchs 1
FC Herisau 1
4 : 1
41FC Buchs 1
4 : 1
41Rheinpark, Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2
2 : 2
22FC Mels 1
FC Vaduz 2
2 : 2
22FC Mels 1
2 : 2
22FC Montlingen 1
1 : 2
12FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Montlingen 1
1 : 2
12FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
1 : 2
12Samstag, 19. August 2023
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
2 : 1
21FC Vaduz 2
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
2 : 1
21FC Vaduz 2
2 : 1
21Sonntag, 3. September 2023
FC Wittenbach 1
1 : 6
16FC Vaduz 2
FC Wittenbach 1
1 : 6
16FC Vaduz 2
1 : 6
16Mittwoch, 13. September 2023
Rheinpark, Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2
5 : 3
53FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Vaduz 2
5 : 3
53FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
5 : 3
53Mittwoch, 20. September 2023
Rheinpark, Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2
2 : 2
22FC Mels 1
FC Vaduz 2
2 : 2
22FC Mels 1
2 : 2
22Sonntag, 24. September 2023
Rheinpark, Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2
2 : 3
23FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Vaduz 2
2 : 3
23FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
2 : 3
23Mittwoch, 27. September 2023
Rheinpark, Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2
0 : 2
02FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Vaduz 2
0 : 2
02FC Au-Berneck 05 1
0 : 2
02Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2023
FC Herisau 1
3 : 3
33FC Vaduz 2
FC Herisau 1
3 : 3
33FC Vaduz 2
3 : 3
33Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2023
Rheinpark, Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2
5 : 0
50FC Montlingen 1
FC Vaduz 2
5 : 0
50FC Montlingen 1
5 : 0
50Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2023
FC Ems 1
0 : 0
00FC Vaduz 2
FC Ems 1
0 : 0
00FC Vaduz 2
0 : 0
00Samstag, 21. Oktober 2023
FC Buchs 1
1 : 1
11FC Vaduz 2
FC Buchs 1
1 : 1
11FC Vaduz 2
1 : 1
11Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023
Rheinpark, Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2
1 : 0
10FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Vaduz 2
1 : 0
10FC Winkeln SG 1
1 : 0
10Sonntag, 5. November 2023
SC Brühl SG 2
0 : 1
01FC Vaduz 2
SC Brühl SG 2
0 : 1
01FC Vaduz 2
0 : 1
01Sonntag, 12. November 2023
FC Altstätten 1
2 : 0
20FC Vaduz 2
FC Altstätten 1
2 : 0
20FC Vaduz 2
2 : 0
20Sonntag, 24. März 2024
Rheinpark, Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2
2 : 0
20SC Brühl SG 2
FC Vaduz 2
2 : 0
20SC Brühl SG 2
2 : 0
20Samstag, 30. März 2024
FC Winkeln SG 1
1 : 2
12FC Vaduz 2
FC Winkeln SG 1
1 : 2
12FC Vaduz 2
1 : 2
12Samstag, 6. April 2024
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
2 : 1
21FC Vaduz 2
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
2 : 1
21FC Vaduz 2
2 : 1
21Sonntag, 14. April 2024
Rheinpark, Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2
2 : 0
20FC Herisau 1
FC Vaduz 2
2 : 0
20FC Herisau 1
2 : 0
20Sonntag, 21. April 2024
FC Montlingen 1
3 : 2
32FC Vaduz 2
FC Montlingen 1
3 : 2
32FC Vaduz 2
3 : 2
32Sonntag, 28. April 2024
Rheinpark, Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2
1 : 2
12FC Ems 1
FC Vaduz 2
1 : 2
12FC Ems 1
1 : 2
12Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024
Rheinpark, Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2
2 : 2
22Valposchiavo Calcio 1
FC Vaduz 2
2 : 2
22Valposchiavo Calcio 1
2 : 2
22Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Vaduz 2
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Vaduz 2
Montag, 20. Mai 2024
Rheinpark, Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2
16:30 Uhr
16:30 UhrFC Wittenbach 1
FC Vaduz 2
16:30 Uhr
16:30 UhrFC Wittenbach 1
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Vaduz 2
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Vaduz 2
Donnerstag, 30. Mai 2024
Rheinpark, Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2
20:00 Uhr
20:00 UhrFC Buchs 1
FC Vaduz 2
20:00 Uhr
20:00 UhrFC Buchs 1
Sonntag, 9. Juni 2024
Rheinpark, Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Altstätten 1
FC Vaduz 2
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Altstätten 1
Sonntag, 16. Juni 2024
FC Mels 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Vaduz 2
FC Mels 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Vaduz 2
Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | (*) | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Altstätten 1 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 68 | : | 30 | 38 | () | 47 |
2. FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 48 | : | 31 | 17 | () | 41 |
3. FC Winkeln SG 1 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 47 | : | 34 | 13 | () | 37 |
4. FC Ems 1 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 33 | : | 30 | 3 | () | 30 |
5. FC Vaduz 2 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 39 | : | 29 | 10 | () | 29 |
6. FC Au-Berneck 05 1 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 33 | : | 41 | -8 | () | 29 |
7. FC Buchs 1 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 43 | : | 31 | 12 | () | 27 |
8. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 35 | : | 33 | 2 | () | 27 |
9. Valposchiavo Calcio 1 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 33 | : | 32 | 1 | () | 26 |
10. SC Brühl SG 2 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 24 | : | 35 | -11 | () | 23 |
11. FC Herisau 1 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 30 | : | 56 | -26 | () | 23 |
12. FC Montlingen 1 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 30 | : | 43 | -13 | () | 22 |
13. FC Mels 1 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 32 | : | 43 | -11 | () | 21 |
14. FC Wittenbach 1 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 31 | : | 58 | -27 | () | 14 |
(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48