4. Liga - Gruppe 8 (Saison 2020/21)
Samstag, 27. April 2024
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers 2
3 : 1
31FC Netstal 1
FC Balzers 2
3 : 1
31FC Netstal 1
3 : 1
31FC Uznach 2
1 : 2
12FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Uznach 2
1 : 2
12FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
1 : 2
12Sonntag, 28. April 2024
FC Walenstadt 1
5 : 0
50FC Kosova 19 1
FC Walenstadt 1
5 : 0
50FC Kosova 19 1
5 : 0
50FC Glarus 2
1 : 2
12FC Wagen 1
FC Glarus 2
1 : 2
12FC Wagen 1
1 : 2
12Dienstag, 30. April 2024
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 2
4 : 2
42FC Eschenbach 2a
FC Triesen 2
4 : 2
42FC Eschenbach 2a
4 : 2
42Samstag, 19. August 2023
FC Netstal 1
2 : 3
23FC Balzers 2
FC Netstal 1
2 : 3
23FC Balzers 2
2 : 3
23Samstag, 26. August 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers 2
6 : 0
60FC Triesen 2
FC Balzers 2
6 : 0
60FC Triesen 2
6 : 0
60Samstag, 2. September 2023
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 2
0 : 5
05FC Walenstadt 1
FC Triesen 2
0 : 5
05FC Walenstadt 1
0 : 5
05Sonntag, 3. September 2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
5 : 0
50FC Balzers 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
5 : 0
50FC Balzers 2
5 : 0
50Donnerstag, 7. September 2023
FC Eschenbach 2a
1 : 3
13FC Triesen 2
FC Eschenbach 2a
1 : 3
13FC Triesen 2
1 : 3
13Samstag, 9. September 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers 2
1 : 0
10FC Walenstadt 1
FC Balzers 2
1 : 0
10FC Walenstadt 1
1 : 0
10Sonntag, 10. September 2023
FC Glarus 2
1 : 1
11FC Triesen 2
FC Glarus 2
1 : 1
11FC Triesen 2
1 : 1
11Dienstag, 26. September 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers 2
3 : 0
30FC Glarus 2
FC Balzers 2
3 : 0
30FC Glarus 2
3 : 0
30Samstag, 30. September 2023
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 2
1 : 6
16FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Triesen 2
1 : 6
16FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
1 : 6
16FC Kosova 19 1
0 : 1
01FC Balzers 2
FC Kosova 19 1
0 : 1
01FC Balzers 2
0 : 1
01Samstag, 7. Oktober 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers 2
0 : 1
01FC Uznach 2
FC Balzers 2
0 : 1
01FC Uznach 2
0 : 1
01Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2023
FC Wagen 1
2 : 0
20FC Triesen 2
FC Wagen 1
2 : 0
20FC Triesen 2
2 : 0
20Mittwoch, 11. Oktober 2023
FC Netstal 1
6 : 1
61FC Triesen 2
FC Netstal 1
6 : 1
61FC Triesen 2
6 : 1
61Samstag, 14. Oktober 2023
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 2
2 : 1
21FC Kosova 19 1
FC Triesen 2
2 : 1
21FC Kosova 19 1
2 : 1
21FC Eschenbach 2a
3 : 1
31FC Balzers 2
FC Eschenbach 2a
3 : 1
31FC Balzers 2
3 : 1
31Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2023
FC Wagen 1
2 : 2
22FC Balzers 2
FC Wagen 1
2 : 2
22FC Balzers 2
2 : 2
22Donnerstag, 26. Oktober 2023
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 2
1 : 2
12FC Uznach 2
FC Triesen 2
1 : 2
12FC Uznach 2
1 : 2
12Samstag, 6. April 2024
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 2
2 : 6
26FC Netstal 1
FC Triesen 2
2 : 6
26FC Netstal 1
2 : 6
26Sonntag, 7. April 2024
FC Glarus 2
3 : 2
32FC Balzers 2
FC Glarus 2
3 : 2
32FC Balzers 2
3 : 2
32Samstag, 13. April 2024
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers 2
2 : 0
20FC Kosova 19 1
FC Balzers 2
2 : 0
20FC Kosova 19 1
2 : 0
20Sonntag, 14. April 2024
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
10 : 0
100FC Triesen 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
10 : 0
100FC Triesen 2
10 : 0
100Samstag, 20. April 2024
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 2
2 : 4
24FC Glarus 2
FC Triesen 2
2 : 4
24FC Glarus 2
2 : 4
24FC Walenstadt 1
1 : 3
13FC Balzers 2
FC Walenstadt 1
1 : 3
13FC Balzers 2
1 : 3
13Samstag, 27. April 2024
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers 2
3 : 1
31FC Netstal 1
FC Balzers 2
3 : 1
31FC Netstal 1
3 : 1
31Dienstag, 30. April 2024
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 2
4 : 2
42FC Eschenbach 2a
FC Triesen 2
4 : 2
42FC Eschenbach 2a
4 : 2
42Samstag, 4. Mai 2024
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers 2
18:15 Uhr
18:15 UhrFC Wagen 1
FC Balzers 2
18:15 Uhr
18:15 UhrFC Wagen 1
Mittwoch, 8. Mai 2024
FC Uznach 2
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrFC Triesen 2
FC Uznach 2
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrFC Triesen 2
Freitag, 24. Mai 2024
FC Uznach 2
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrFC Balzers 2
FC Uznach 2
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrFC Balzers 2
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 2
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Wagen 1
FC Triesen 2
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Wagen 1
Samstag, 1. Juni 2024
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers 2
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Eschenbach 2a
FC Balzers 2
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Eschenbach 2a
Sonntag, 2. Juni 2024
FC Kosova 19 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Triesen 2
FC Kosova 19 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Triesen 2
Samstag, 8. Juni 2024
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers 2
12:00 Uhr
12:00 UhrFC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Balzers 2
12:00 Uhr
12:00 UhrFC Rapperswil-Jona 1
Sonntag, 9. Juni 2024
FC Walenstadt 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Triesen 2
FC Walenstadt 1
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Triesen 2
Samstag, 15. Juni 2024
Blumenau, Triesen
FC Triesen 2
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Balzers 2
FC Triesen 2
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Balzers 2
Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | (*) | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Walenstadt 1 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 50 | : | 9 | 41 | () | 33 |
2. FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 41 | : | 16 | 25 | () | 27 |
3. FC Balzers 2 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27 | : | 18 | 9 | () | 25 |
4. FC Netstal 1 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 30 | : | 23 | 7 | () | 22 |
5. FC Wagen 1 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25 | : | 19 | 6 | () | 22 |
6. FC Uznach 2 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19 | : | 27 | -8 | () | 16 |
7. FC Glarus 2 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22 | : | 26 | -4 | () | 15 |
8. FC Kosova 19 1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14 | : | 18 | -4 | () | 10 |
9. FC Triesen 2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17 | : | 52 | -35 | () | 10 |
10. FC Eschenbach 2a | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | : | 49 | -37 | () | 5 |
(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48