Nationalmannschaft

Tor

Name Vorname Geburtsdatum Club Spiele Tore  
Büchel Benjamin 04.07.1989 FC Vaduz 50 0
Hobi Thomas 20.06.1993 FC Balzers 5 0
Lo Russo Lorenzo 08.07.1993 FC Freienbach (SUI) 0 0
Majer Armando 12.05.1999 USV Eschen/Mauren 0 0
Majer Claudio 23.03.1996 USV Eschen/Mauren 0 0
Ospelt Justin 07.09.1999 FC Dornbirn (AUT) 3 0

Verteidigung

Name Vorname Geburtsdatum Club Spiele Tore  
Brändle Daniel 23.01.1992 SV Pullach (GER) 43 0
Grünenfelder Rafael 20.03.1999 FC Balzers 16 0
Göppel Maximilian 31.08.1997 USV Eschen/Mauren 50 2
Hilti Jonas 22.03.2000 Team FC Vaduz II 1 0
Hofer Jens 01.10.1997 FC Biel-Bienne 1896 (SUI) 25 0
Malin Andreas 31.01.1994 FC Rot-Weiss Rankweil (AUT) 40 0
Marxer Alexander 04.04.1994 FC Triesen 3 0
Marxer Martin 04.10.1999 FC Muri-Gümligen (SUI) 3 0
Seemann Philip 23.03.1999 FC Ruggell 0 0
Spirig Roman 07.01.1998 Chur 97 (SUI) 5 0
Traber Lars 12.06.2000 FC Vaduz 3 0
Unterrainer Fabian 05.06.2001 ASKÖ Donau Linz (AUT) 0 0
Wolfinger Marco 18.04.1989 FC Balzers 3 0
Wolfinger Sandro 24.08.1991 FC Balzers 53 2

Mittelfeld

Name Vorname Geburtsdatum Club Spiele Tore  
Büchel Marcel 18.03.1991 Ascoli Calcio (ITA) 17 1
Frick Noah 16.10.2001 FC Montlingen (SUI) 18 2
Frommelt Noah 18.12.2000 FC Kosova Zürich (SUI) 19 0
Graber Lukas 03.05.2001 USV Eschen/Mauren 5 0
Graber Noah 03.05.2001 Team FC Vaduz II 1 0
Hasler Nicolas 04.05.1991 FC Vaduz 90 5
Kollmann Nicola 23.11.1994 FC Ruggell 6 0
Lorenz Jakob 11.09.2001 FC Vaduz II 1 0
Lüchinger Simon 28.11.2002 USV Eschen/Mauren 7 0
Marxer Marco 02.06.1999 FC Höchst (AUT) 2 0
Meier Livio 10.01.1998 USV Eschen/Mauren 29 1
Netzer Andrin 11.01.2002 Team FC Vaduz II 8 0
Ospelt Philipp 07.10.1992 FC Ruggell 17 0
Sele Aron 02.09.1996 Chur 97 (SUI) 43 0
Wolfinger Fabio 11.05.1996 FC Balzers 21 1
Yildiz Seyhan 30.04.1989 USV Eschen/Mauren 59 1

Sturm

Name Vorname Geburtsdatum Club Spiele Tore  
Beck Niklas 25.03.2001 Team FC Vaduz II 7 0
Caglar Menderes 20.07.1999 FC Montlingen (SUI) 0 0
Frick Yanik 27.05.1998 vereinslos 30 3
Gassner Philipp 30.08.2003 FC Dornbirn (AUT) 3 0
Kardesoglu Ridvan 12.10.1996 FC Nenzing (AUT) 10 0
Koller Pascal 30.04.1999 FC Triesenberg 0 0
Salanovic Dennis 26.02.1996 FC Lahti (FIN) 49 4
Vogt Benjamin 28.06.1999 FC Balzers 1 0