4. Liga - Gruppe 2 (Saison 2022/23)

Samstag, 20. August 2022
18:00
FC Gams 1
18:00
FC Grabs 1
Blumenau, Triesen 
18:00
FC Triesen 2
18:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 2a Grp.
18:00
FC Haag 1
18:00
FC Ruggell 2
Sonntag, 21. August 2022
16:00
FC Eschenbach 2b
16:00
FC Trübbach 1
Dienstag, 23. August 2022
20:00
FC Bad Ragaz 2
20:00
FC Sevelen 1
Samstag, 20. August 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
18:00
FC Triesen 2
18:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 2a Grp.
18:00
FC Haag 1
18:00
FC Ruggell 2
Freitag, 26. August 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
20:00
FC Ruggell 2
20:00
FC Trübbach 1
Samstag, 27. August 2022
17:00
FC Grabs 1
17:00
FC Triesen 2
Samstag, 3. September 2022
16:00
FC Gams 1
16:00
FC Ruggell 2
Blumenau, Triesen 
17:00
FC Triesen 2
17:00
FC Haag 1
Freitag, 9. September 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
20:00
FC Ruggell 2
20:00
FC Sevelen 1
Samstag, 10. September 2022
16:00
FC Gams 1
16:00
FC Triesen 2
Samstag, 24. September 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Ruggell 2
Freitag, 30. September 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
20:00
FC Ruggell 2
20:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 2a Grp.
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Bad Ragaz 2
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
17:30
FC Bad Ragaz 2
17:30
FC Ruggell 2
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2022
13:30
FC Eschenbach 2b
13:30
FC Triesen 2
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022
18:00
FC Sevelen 1
18:00
FC Triesen 2
18:00
FC Eschenbach 2b
18:00
FC Ruggell 2
Freitag, 28. Oktober 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
20:00
FC Ruggell 2
20:00
FC Grabs 1
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Trübbach 1
Samstag, 1. April 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Gams 1
18:00
FC Sevelen 1
18:00
FC Ruggell 2
Freitag, 14. April 2023
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
20:00
FC Ruggell 2
20:00
FC Triesen 2
Samstag, 22. April 2023
17:30
FC Bad Ragaz 2
17:30
FC Triesen 2
19:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 2a Grp.
19:00
FC Ruggell 2
Freitag, 28. April 2023
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
20:00
FC Ruggell 2
20:00
FC Bad Ragaz 2
Samstag, 29. April 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Eschenbach 2b
Samstag, 6. Mai 2023
17:00
FC Grabs 1
17:00
FC Ruggell 2
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2023
14:00
FC Trübbach 1
14:00
FC Triesen 2
Freitag, 12. Mai 2023
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
20:00
FC Ruggell 2
20:00
FC Eschenbach 2b
Samstag, 13. Mai 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Sevelen 1
Freitag, 19. Mai 2023
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
20:00
FC Ruggell 2
20:00
FC Haag 1
Samstag, 20. Mai 2023
19:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 2a Grp.
19:00
FC Triesen 2
Freitag, 2. Juni 2023
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
20:00
FC Ruggell 2
20:00
FC Gams 1
Samstag, 3. Juni 2023
18:00
FC Haag 1
18:00
FC Triesen 2
Samstag, 10. Juni 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 2
16:00
FC Grabs 1
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2023
14:00
FC Trübbach 1
14:00
FC Ruggell 2
ClubMatchesSUNGoalsDiff(*)Points
1. FC Gams 100000:00()0
2. FC Grabs 100000:00()0
3. FC Thusis/Cazis 2a Grp.00000:00()0
4. FC Bad Ragaz 200000:00()0
5. FC Sevelen 100000:00()0
6. FC Haag 100000:00()0
7. FC Eschenbach 2b00000:00()0
8. FC Trübbach 100000:00()0
9. FC Ruggell 200000:00(31)0
10. FC Triesen 200000:00(23)0

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48