4. Liga - Gruppe 3 (Saison 2019/2020)

Freitag, 15. Mai 2020
20:00
FC Altstätten 2
20:00
FC Rorschacherberg 1
20:15
FC Staad 1b
20:15
FC Au-Berneck 05 2
Samstag, 16. Mai 2020
17:00
FC Rebstein 2a
17:00
FC Montlingen 2
17:30
FC St. Margrethen 2
17:30
FC Ruggell 2
03
AS Scintilla 1
03
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
03
Freitag, 23. August 2019
05
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
05
FC Rorschacherberg 1
05
11
FC Staad 1b
11
FC Ruggell 2
11
Samstag, 31. August 2019
60
FC Montlingen 2
60
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
60
Dienstag, 3. September 2019
04
FC Rebstein 2a
04
FC Ruggell 2
04
Freitag, 6. September 2019
33
FC Altstätten 2
33
FC Ruggell 2
33
01
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
01
FC Au-Berneck 05 2
01
Freitag, 20. September 2019
24
FC Ruggell 2
24
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
24
Freitag, 27. September 2019
20
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
20
FC St. Margrethen 2
20
Samstag, 28. September 2019
34
FC Rorschacherberg 1
34
FC Ruggell 2
34
Freitag, 4. Oktober 2019
11
FC Ruggell 2
11
FC Montlingen 2
11
13
FC Staad 1b
13
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
13
Freitag, 11. Oktober 2019
06
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
06
FC Rebstein 2a
06
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019
22
FC Au-Berneck 05 2
22
FC Ruggell 2
22
Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019
42
FC Altstätten 2
42
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
42
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019
52
AS Scintilla 1
52
FC Ruggell 2
52
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
30
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
30
AS Scintilla 1
30
61
FC Ruggell 2
61
FC St. Margrethen 2
61
Freitag, 3. April 2020
20:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
20:00
FC Ruggell 2
Freitag, 17. April 2020
20:00
FC Ruggell 2
20:00
FC Rorschacherberg 1
Samstag, 18. April 2020
17:00
FC St. Margrethen 2
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
Freitag, 24. April 2020
20:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
20:00
FC Staad 1b
Samstag, 25. April 2020
17:00
FC Montlingen 2
17:00
FC Ruggell 2
Mittwoch, 29. April 2020
20:00
FC Ruggell 2
20:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 2
Donnerstag, 30. April 2020
20:30
FC Rebstein 2a
20:30
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
Freitag, 8. Mai 2020
30
FC Ruggell 2
30
AS Scintilla 1
30
20:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
20:00
FC Altstätten 2
Samstag, 16. Mai 2020
17:30
FC St. Margrethen 2
17:30
FC Ruggell 2
03
AS Scintilla 1
03
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
03
Freitag, 22. Mai 2020
20:00
FC Ruggell 2
20:00
FC Staad 1b
Samstag, 23. Mai 2020
17:00
FC Rorschacherberg 1
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
Freitag, 29. Mai 2020
20:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
20:00
FC Montlingen 2
20:00
FC Ruggell 2
20:00
FC Rebstein 2a
Freitag, 5. Juni 2020
20:00
FC Ruggell 2
20:00
FC Altstätten 2
Samstag, 6. Juni 2020
19:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 2
19:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff(*)Punkte
1. FC Rebstein 2a1081135:1124(17)25
2. FC Rorschacherberg 11072139:1326(12)23
3. FC Altstätten 21063129:1613(23)21
4. FC Montlingen 21062231:1318(19)20
5. FC Ruggell 21044228:208(14)16
6. USV Eschen/Mauren 31050517:25-8(16)15
7. FC Au-Berneck 05 21042416:22-6(10)14
8. AS Scintilla 118301517:49-32(210)9
9. FC St. Margrethen 21020815:44-29(41)6
10. FC Staad 1b1012716:30-14(16)5

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48