U18 Spitzenfussball - Gruppe B (Saison 2021/22)

Samstag, 16. Oktober 2021
52
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
52
Team Liechtenstein
52
Samstag, 9. Oktober 2021
21
Team Liechtenstein
21
Servette FC M-17
21
Samstag, 18. September 2021
03
Team Vaud M-17
03
Team Liechtenstein
03
Samstag, 11. September 2021
10
Team Liechtenstein
10
BSC Young Boys U-17
10
Samstag, 4. September 2021
44
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
44
Team Liechtenstein
44
Samstag, 30. Oktober 2021
13:00
Team Liechtenstein
13:00
Team Zürich U-17
Samstag, 6. November 2021
15:30
FC Schaffhausen U-17
15:30
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 13. November 2021
12:00
Team Liechtenstein
12:00
Team Südostschweiz
Samstag, 20. November 2021
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 27. November 2021
13:00
Team Liechtenstein
13:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Samstag, 4. Dezember 2021
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
12:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 26. Februar 2022
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Samstag, 5. März 2022
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Samstag, 12. März 2022
00:00
BSC Young Boys U-17
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 26. März 2022
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Vaud M-17
Samstag, 9. April 2022
00:00
Servette FC M-17
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 23. April 2022
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Samstag, 30. April 2022
00:00
Team Zürich U-17
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 7. Mai 2022
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Samstag, 14. Mai 2022
13:30
Team Südostschweiz
13:30
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 21. Mai 2022
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Samstag, 28. Mai 2022
00:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 11. Juni 2022
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Samstag, 18. Juni 2022
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 16. Oktober 2021
52
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
52
Team Liechtenstein
52
44
Team Südostschweiz
44
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
44
40
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
40
FC Basel 1893 U-17
40
16
FC Schaffhausen U-17
16
BSC Young Boys U-17
16
Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2021
20
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
20
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
20
50
Team Zürich U-17
50
Team Vaud M-17
50
VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff(*)Punkte
1. FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC541017:611(9)13
2. FCO Wil/St. Gallen641120:1010(13)13
3. Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17740315:17-2(9)12
4. BSC Young Boys U-17640216:610(11)12
5. FC Basel 1893 U-17632116:97(16)11
6. Team Liechtenstein531112:102(10)10
7. Team AFF-FFV Fribourg531113:58(12)10
8. FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn624020:146(12)10
9. Team Zürich U-17612312:111(7)5
10. Team Südostschweiz51229:12-3(7)5
11. Servette FC M-1760157:20-13(8)1
12. Team Vaud M-1750143:15-12(9)1
13. FC Schaffhausen U-1760065:30-25(14)0

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48