3. Liga - Gruppe 2 (Saison 2021/22)

Samstag, 21. August 2021
16:00
FC Buchs 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
17:00
FC Staad 1
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
17:30
FC Rheineck 1
17:30
FC Altstätten 1
Sonntag, 22. August 2021
14:00
FC Widnau 2
14:00
FC Triesen 1
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
14:30
FC Rüthi 1
Samstag, 21. August 2021
16:00
FC Buchs 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
17:00
FC Staad 1
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Sonntag, 22. August 2021
14:00
FC Widnau 2
14:00
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 28. August 2021
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
18:00
FC Schaan 1
18:00
FC Widnau 2
19:15
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
19:15
FC Rheineck 1
Samstag, 4. September 2021
16:00
FC Buchs 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Schaan 1
Sonntag, 5. September 2021
14:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
14:00
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 11. September 2021
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Widnau 2
15:00
FC Rüthi 1
15:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Sonntag, 12. September 2021
14:30
FC Altstätten 1
14:30
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 25. September 2021
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 2. Oktober 2021
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
15:00
FC Rüthi 1
15:00
FC Schaan 1
Sonntag, 3. Oktober 2021
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
14:30
FC Triesenberg 1
14:30
FC Altstätten 1
14:30
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 9. Oktober 2021
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Staad 1
Sonntag, 10. Oktober 2021
00:00
FC Schaan 1
00:00
FC Altstätten 1
Samstag, 16. Oktober 2021
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Schaan 1
Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2021
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
14:30
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Rheineck 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 23. Oktober 2021
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Staad 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Rebstein 1
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Buchs 1
Sonntag, 24. Oktober 2021
14:30
FC Altstätten 1
14:30
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 30. Oktober 2021
15:00
FC Rüthi 1
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
16:00
FC Staad 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
17:30
FC Rheineck 1
17:30
FC Triesen 1
Sonntag, 31. Oktober 2021
15:30
FC Widnau 2
15:30
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 6. November 2021
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Rebstein 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Rheineck 1
Sonntag, 7. November 2021
00:00
FC Triesenberg 1
00:00
FC Rüthi 1
Samstag, 26. März 2022
15:00
FC Rüthi 1
15:00
FC Triesenberg 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
17:30
FC Rheineck 1
17:30
FC Schaan 1
Sonntag, 27. März 2022
00:00
FC Rebstein 1
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 2. April 2022
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Staad 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Widnau 2
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 9. April 2022
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Triesen 1
17:30
FC Rheineck 1
17:30
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Sonntag, 10. April 2022
14:00
FC Widnau 2
14:00
FC Schaan 1
Samstag, 23. April 2022
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Buchs 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 30. April 2022
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Altstätten 1
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2022
14:00
FC Widnau 2
14:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 7. Mai 2022
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Triesenberg 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 14. Mai 2022
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Altstätten 1
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Rebstein 1
Samstag, 21. Mai 2022
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Triesen 1
00:00
FC Staad 1
00:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2022
14:30
FC Altstätten 1
14:30
FC Schaan 1
Samstag, 28. Mai 2022
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Rebstein 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Rheineck 1
Montag, 6. Juni 2022
00:00
FC Buchs 1
00:00
FC Triesenberg 1
00:00
FC Staad 1
00:00
FC Triesen 1
00:00
FC Rebstein 1
00:00
FC Schaan 1
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Altstätten 1
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2022
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Rüthi 1
00:00
FC Schaan 1
00:00
FC Staad 1
00:00
FC Triesenberg 1
00:00
FC Widnau 2
00:00
FC Triesen 1
00:00
FC Rheineck 1
VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff(*)Punkte
1. FC Staad 100000:00()0
2. USV Eschen/Mauren 200000:00()0
3. FC Buchs 100000:00()0
4. FC Schaan 100000:00()0
5. FC Triesenberg 100000:00()0
6. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 100000:00()0
7. FC Rheineck 100000:00()0
8. FC Altstätten 100000:00()0
9. FC Rebstein 100000:00()0
10. FC Rüthi 100000:00()0
11. FC Widnau 200000:00()0
12. FC Triesen 100000:00()0

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48