3. Liga - Gruppe 2 (Saison 2021/22)

Freitag, 22. Oktober 2021
00
FC Triesenberg 1
00
FC Buchs 1
00
Samstag, 23. Oktober 2021
21
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
21
FC Rheineck 1
21
31
FC Triesen 1
31
FC Staad 1
31
40
FC Schaan 1
40
FC Rebstein 1
40
Sonntag, 24. Oktober 2021
01
FC Widnau 2
01
FC Rüthi 1
01
40
FC Altstätten 1
40
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
40
Samstag, 21. August 2021
31
FC Buchs 1
31
FC Schaan 1
31
80
FC Staad 1
80
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
80
04
FC Triesenberg 1
04
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
04
Sonntag, 22. August 2021
15
FC Widnau 2
15
FC Triesen 1
15
Samstag, 28. August 2021
22
FC Triesen 1
22
FC Triesenberg 1
22
60
FC Schaan 1
60
FC Widnau 2
60
30
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
30
FC Rheineck 1
30
Freitag, 3. September 2021
20
FC Triesenberg 1
20
FC Schaan 1
20
Samstag, 4. September 2021
41
FC Buchs 1
41
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
41
Sonntag, 5. September 2021
61
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
61
FC Triesen 1
61
Samstag, 11. September 2021
32
FC Rüthi 1
32
FC Triesen 1
32
31
FC Schaan 1
31
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
31
14
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
14
FC Widnau 2
14
Sonntag, 12. September 2021
20
FC Altstätten 1
20
FC Triesenberg 1
20
Freitag, 24. September 2021
13
FC Triesen 1
13
FC Schaan 1
13
Samstag, 2. Oktober 2021
30
FC Rüthi 1
30
FC Schaan 1
30
23
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
23
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
23
Sonntag, 3. Oktober 2021
63
FC Altstätten 1
63
FC Triesen 1
63
42
FC Rebstein 1
42
FC Triesenberg 1
42
Mittwoch, 6. Oktober 2021
31
FC Triesenberg 1
31
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
31
Samstag, 9. Oktober 2021
32
FC Triesen 1
32
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
32
40
FC Triesenberg 1
40
FC Staad 1
40
Sonntag, 10. Oktober 2021
24
FC Schaan 1
24
FC Altstätten 1
24
Samstag, 16. Oktober 2021
22
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
22
FC Schaan 1
22
Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2021
31
FC Rebstein 1
31
FC Triesen 1
31
35
FC Rheineck 1
35
FC Triesenberg 1
35
Freitag, 22. Oktober 2021
00
FC Triesenberg 1
00
FC Buchs 1
00
Samstag, 23. Oktober 2021
31
FC Triesen 1
31
FC Staad 1
31
40
FC Schaan 1
40
FC Rebstein 1
40
Sonntag, 24. Oktober 2021
40
FC Altstätten 1
40
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
40
Samstag, 30. Oktober 2021
15:00
FC Rüthi 1
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
16:00
FC Staad 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
17:30
FC Rheineck 1
17:30
FC Triesen 1
Sonntag, 31. Oktober 2021
15:30
FC Widnau 2
15:30
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 6. November 2021
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
15:00
FC Rebstein 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Rheineck 1
Sonntag, 7. November 2021
15:00
FC Triesenberg 1
15:00
FC Rüthi 1
Samstag, 26. März 2022
15:00
FC Rüthi 1
15:00
FC Triesenberg 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
17:30
FC Rheineck 1
17:30
FC Schaan 1
Sonntag, 27. März 2022
00:00
FC Rebstein 1
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 2. April 2022
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Staad 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Widnau 2
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 9. April 2022
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Triesen 1
17:30
FC Rheineck 1
17:30
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Sonntag, 10. April 2022
14:00
FC Widnau 2
14:00
FC Schaan 1
Samstag, 23. April 2022
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Buchs 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 30. April 2022
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Altstätten 1
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2022
14:00
FC Widnau 2
14:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 7. Mai 2022
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Triesenberg 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 14. Mai 2022
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Altstätten 1
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Rebstein 1
Samstag, 21. Mai 2022
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Triesen 1
00:00
FC Staad 1
00:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2022
14:30
FC Altstätten 1
14:30
FC Schaan 1
Samstag, 28. Mai 2022
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Rebstein 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Rheineck 1
Montag, 6. Juni 2022
00:00
FC Buchs 1
00:00
FC Triesenberg 1
00:00
FC Staad 1
00:00
FC Triesen 1
00:00
FC Rebstein 1
00:00
FC Schaan 1
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Altstätten 1
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2022
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Rüthi 1
00:00
FC Schaan 1
00:00
FC Staad 1
00:00
FC Triesenberg 1
00:00
FC Widnau 2
00:00
FC Triesen 1
00:00
FC Rheineck 1
VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff(*)Punkte
1. FC Buchs 1972026:719()23
2. FC Altstätten 1971127:1413()22
3. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1961226:179()19
4. FC Rebstein 1952217:170()17
5. FC Triesenberg 1942318:162()14
6. FC Staad 1941428:1612()13
7. FC Schaan 1941421:165()13
8. FC Rüthi 1940515:22-7()12
9. FC Triesen 1931521:27-6()10
10. FC Rheineck 1911715:25-10()4
11. FC Widnau 2911716:34-18()4
12. USV Eschen/Mauren 2911712:31-19()4

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48