Frauen 2. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Saison 2022/23)

Samstag, 24. September 2022
20
FC Frauenfeld 1
20
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
20
12
FC Romanshorn 1
12
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
12
Sonntag, 25. September 2022
53
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
53
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
53
01
FC Uzwil 1
01
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
01
22
FC Ems 1 Grp.
22
FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp.
22
Sonntag, 21. August 2022
21
FC Widnau 1
21
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
21
Donnerstag, 25. August 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
21
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
21
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
21
Sonntag, 4. September 2022
20
FC Ems 1 Grp.
20
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
20
Samstag, 10. September 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
12
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
12
FC Romanshorn 1
12
Samstag, 24. September 2022
20
FC Frauenfeld 1
20
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
20
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
17:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2022
11:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
11:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
18:15
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
18:15
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2022
11:00
FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp.
11:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
Samstag, 5. November 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
18:15
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
18:15
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
Sonntag, 26. März 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
17:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Widnau 1
Sonntag, 2. April 2023
11:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
11:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 16. April 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
17:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Ems 1 Grp.
Samstag, 22. April 2023
19:15
FC Romanshorn 1
19:15
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 30. April 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
17:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2023
13:00
FC Uzwil 1
13:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
17:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Samstag, 27. Mai 2023
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
14:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
14:00
FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2023
14:00
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
14:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
ClubMatchesSUNGoalsDiff(*)Points
1. FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.550020:812()15
2. FC Rapperswil-Jona 2531110:82()10
3. FC Uzwil 143015:32()9
4. FC Ems 1 Grp.521210:100()7
5. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1420212:111()6
6. FC Widnau 1420211:101()6
7. FC Frauenfeld 142025:41()6
8. FC Romanshorn 151135:7-2()4
9. FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp.411210:14-4()4
10. FC Triesen 1 Grp.51044:9-5(4)3
11. FC Au-Berneck 05 1510411:19-8()3

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48