U15 Spitzenfussball - Gruppe Ost (Saison 2020/21)

Samstag, 15. August 2020
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
SC Kriens
Samstag, 22. August 2020
00:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 29. August 2020
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FC Baden 1897
Samstag, 5. September 2020
00:00
Team Zürich-Oberland
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 12. September 2020
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
SC Zofingen
Samstag, 19. September 2020
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2020
12:00
Team Südostschweiz
12:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2020
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2020
00:00
FC Red Star ZH
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2020
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FC Schaffhausen
Samstag, 7. November 2020
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Samstag, 14. November 2020
00:00
Team Zugerland
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 21. November 2020
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Samstag, 28. November 2020
00:00
Team Ticino
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2020
00:00
SC Kriens
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 27. Februar 2021
00:00
FC Baden 1897
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 6. März 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Zürich-Oberland
Samstag, 13. März 2021
15:00
SC Zofingen
15:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 20. März 2021
00:00
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 27. März 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Südostschweiz
Samstag, 17. April 2021
00:00
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 24. April 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FC Red Star ZH
Samstag, 1. Mai 2021
00:00
FC Schaffhausen
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 8. Mai 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Zugerland
Samstag, 15. Mai 2021
00:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 29. Mai 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Ticino
Samstag, 15. August 2020
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
SC Kriens
00:00
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
00:00
Team Ticino
00:00
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
00:00
Team Zugerland
00:00
FC Red Star ZH
00:00
FC Schaffhausen
12:00
Team Südostschweiz
12:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
12:15
FC Baden 1897
12:15
SC Zofingen
14:00
Team Zürich-Oberland
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff(*)Punkte
1. SC Kriens00000:00(0)0
2. Team GC Limmattal/Stadt00000:00(0)0
3. Team Ticino00000:00(0)0
4. Team Rheintal/Bodensee00000:00(0)0
5. Team Zugerland00000:00(0)0
6. FC Red Star ZH00000:00(0)0
7. FC Schaffhausen00000:00(0)0
8. FCO Wil/St. Gallen00000:00(0)0
9. FC Baden 189700000:00(0)0
10. SC Zofingen00000:00(0)0
11. Team Zürich-Oberland00000:00(0)0
12. FC Rapperswil-Jona00000:00(0)0
13. Team Südostschweiz00000:00(0)0
14. Team Liechtenstein00000:00(0)0

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48