U15 Spitzenfussball - Gruppe Ost (Saison 2021/22)

Samstag, 21. August 2021
12:00
Team Südostschweiz
12:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 28. August 2021
11:00
Team Liechtenstein
11:00
FC Baden 1897
Samstag, 4. September 2021
00:00
FC Schaffhausen
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 11. September 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
Samstag, 2. Oktober 2021
15:00
SC Zofingen
15:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 9. Oktober 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Samstag, 16. Oktober 2021
00:00
FC Red Star ZH
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 20. November 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
SC YF Juventus
Samstag, 27. November 2021
00:00
Team Ticino
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 4. Dezember 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Zugerland
Samstag, 26. März 2022
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Südostschweiz
Samstag, 2. April 2022
00:00
FC Baden 1897
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 9. April 2022
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FC Schaffhausen
Samstag, 16. April 2022
00:00
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 23. April 2022
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
SC Zofingen
Samstag, 30. April 2022
00:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 21. Mai 2022
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FC Red Star ZH
Samstag, 4. Juni 2022
00:00
SC YF Juventus
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 11. Juni 2022
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Ticino
Samstag, 18. Juni 2022
00:00
Team Zugerland
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 21. August 2021
12:00
Team Südostschweiz
12:00
Team Liechtenstein
12:15
FC Baden 1897
12:15
FC Red Star ZH
13:00
Team Zugerland
13:00
SC YF Juventus
13:30
FC Schaffhausen
13:30
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
15:00
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
15:00
SC Zofingen
VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff(*)Punkte
1. Team Rheintal/Bodensee00000:00(0)0
2. SC Zofingen00000:00(0)0
3. FC Schaffhausen00000:00(0)0
4. FCO Wil/St. Gallen00000:00(0)0
5. FC Baden 189700000:00(0)0
6. FC Red Star ZH00000:00(0)0
7. Team Zugerland00000:00(0)0
8. SC YF Juventus00000:00(0)0
9. Team Ticino00000:00(0)0
10. Team Südostschweiz00000:00(0)0
11. Team Liechtenstein00000:00(0)0

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48