U15 Spitzenfussball - Gruppe Ost (Saison 2022/23)

Mittwoch, 7. September 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
32
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
32
FCO Wil U15
32
Samstag, 3. September 2022
31
Team Zugerland
31
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
31
Samstag, 27. August 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
13
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
13
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee U15
13
Samstag, 20. August 2022
62
FC Schaffhausen
62
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
62
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
13:00
Team Südostschweiz
13:00
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
13:00
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
13:00
SC YF Juventus
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022
11:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
11:30
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
Samstag, 19. November 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
14:00
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
14:00
Team Ticino
Samstag, 26. November 2022
12:15
FC Baden 1897
12:15
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
14:00
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
14:00
FC Red Star ZH
Samstag, 11. März 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
FC Schaffhausen
Samstag, 18. März 2023
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee U15
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
Samstag, 25. März 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
Team Zugerland
Samstag, 15. April 2023
FCO Wil U15
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
Samstag, 22. April 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
Team Südostschweiz
Samstag, 20. Mai 2023
SC YF Juventus
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
Mittwoch, 24. Mai 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Samstag, 3. Juni 2023
Team Ticino
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
Samstag, 10. Juni 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
FC Baden 1897
Samstag, 17. Juni 2023
FC Red Star ZH
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
Samstag, 20. Mai 2023
SC YF Juventus
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Südostschweiz
Team Ticino
FCO Wil U15
FC Baden 1897
Team Zugerland
FC Red Star ZH
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee U15
ClubMatchesSUNGoalsDiff(*)Points
1. SC YF Juventus431014:410(4)10
2. FCO Rheintal/Bodensee U15431010:55(5)10
3. FC Rapperswil-Jona421119:811(2)7
4. Team Ticino320113:67(2)6
5. FCO Wil U15320111:65(4)6
6. FC Baden 189731119:11-2(4)4
7. Team Zugerland41127:70(7)4
8. Team Liechtenstein (U15)41037:14-7(1)3
9. FC Schaffhausen41038:20-12(1)3
10. FC Red Star ZH41039:19-10(7)3
11. Team Südostschweiz30123:10-7(1)1

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48