2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5 (Saison 2022/2023)

Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
16:00
FC Widnau 1
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
16:00
FC Wil 1900 2
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
16:30
FC Bazenheid 1
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
16:30
Chur 97 1
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
18:00
FC Uster 1
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
18:00
FC Thalwil
Samstag, 3. September 2022
Rheinau, Balzers 
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Bazenheid 1
Mittwoch, 7. September 2022
20:00
FC Balzers
20:00
FC Widnau 1
Samstag, 10. September 2022
16:00
Chur 97 1
16:00
FC Balzers
Samstag, 17. September 2022
Rheinau, Balzers 
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Samstag, 24. September 2022
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
16:30
FC Balzers
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
Rheinau, Balzers 
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Amriswil 1
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
16:00
FC Balzers
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022
Rheinau, Balzers 
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
18:00
FC Balzers
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
Rheinau, Balzers 
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
Samstag, 5. November 2022
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
18:00
FC Balzers
Samstag, 12. November 2022
Rheinau, Balzers 
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Uster 1
Sonntag, 20. November 2022
15:00
FC Wil 1900 2
15:00
FC Balzers
Samstag, 26. November 2022
Rheinau, Balzers 
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Thalwil
Samstag, 11. März 2023
Rheinau, Balzers 
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Widnau 1
Samstag, 25. März 2023
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
17:30
FC Balzers
Samstag, 1. April 2023
Rheinau, Balzers 
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
Chur 97 1
Sonntag, 9. April 2023
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
16:00
FC Balzers
Samstag, 15. April 2023
Rheinau, Balzers 
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Samstag, 22. April 2023
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
16:30
FC Balzers
Samstag, 29. April 2023
Rheinau, Balzers 
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Samstag, 6. Mai 2023
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
16:00
FC Balzers
Samstag, 13. Mai 2023
Rheinau, Balzers 
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Samstag, 20. Mai 2023
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
16:00
FC Balzers
Samstag, 27. Mai 2023
Rheinau, Balzers 
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
Samstag, 3. Juni 2023
16:00
FC Uster 1
16:00
FC Balzers
Samstag, 10. Juni 2023
Rheinau, Balzers 
17:00
FC Balzers
17:00
FC Wil 1900 2
Samstag, 17. Juni 2023
18:00
FC Thalwil
18:00
FC Balzers
ClubMatchesSUNGoalsDiffPoints
1. FC Frauenfeld 100000:000
2. FC Amriswil 100000:000
3. FC Uster 100000:000
4. FC Rapperswil-Jona 200000:000
5. FC Wil 1900 200000:000
6. Chur 97 100000:000
7. FC Thalwil00000:000
8. FC Bazenheid 100000:000
9. FC Lachen/Altendorf 100000:000
10. FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 100000:000
11. FC Widnau 100000:000
12. SV Schaffhausen 100000:000
13. KF Dardania St. Gallen 100000:000
14. FC Adliswil 100000:000
15. FC Balzers00000:000