U16 Spitzenfussball - Gruppe B (Saison 2020/21)

Samstag, 24. Oktober 2020
33
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
33
Team Liechtenstein
33
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2020
43
Team Liechtenstein
43
FC Solothurn
43
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2020
10
FC Rapperswil-Jona
10
Team Liechtenstein
10
Samstag, 19. September 2020
20
Team Vaud La Côte
20
Team Liechtenstein
20
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2020
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
Samstag, 7. November 2020
13:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
13:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 14. November 2020
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Samstag, 21. November 2020
14:00
SC Kriens
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 28. November 2020
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
14:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2020
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
13:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 27. Februar 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team BEJUNE
Samstag, 6. März 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Samstag, 13. März 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Samstag, 20. März 2021
00:00
FC Solothurn
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 27. März 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Samstag, 10. April 2021
00:00
Team Südostschweiz
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 17. April 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Samstag, 24. April 2021
00:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 1. Mai 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
SC Kriens
Samstag, 8. Mai 2021
00:00
Etoile Carouge FC
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 15. Mai 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Basel Concordia
Samstag, 29. Mai 2021
14:30
Team BEJUNE
14:30
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2020
33
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
33
Team Liechtenstein
33
13:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
13:00
Team BEJUNE
27
SC Kriens
27
Etoile Carouge FC
27
23
FC Rapperswil-Jona
23
FC Solothurn
23
28
Team Südostschweiz
28
Team Vaud La Côte
28
15:30
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
15:30
Team Basel Concordia
VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff(*)Punkte
1. Team Vaud La Côte431016:79(7)10
2. Etoile Carouge FC430114:86(4)9
3. Team Zürich/Red-Star330012:210(9)9
4. Team BEJUNE330012:48(9)9
5. FC Rapperswil-Jona42027:70(3)6
6. FC Solothurn411211:13-2(2)4
7. Team Basel Concordia311110:55(3)4
8. Team Liechtenstein41127:9-2(6)4
9. Team AFF-FFV Fribourg31023:4-1(2)3
10. SC Kriens41037:16-9(11)3
11. Team Südostschweiz40135:17-12(5)1
12. FCO Wil/St. Gallen40137:19-12(8)1

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48