U16 Spitzenfussball - Gruppe B (Saison 2020/21)

Samstag, 19. September 2020
00:00
Team Vaud La Côte
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2020
00:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2020
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FC Solothurn
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2020
00:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2020
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Südostschweiz
Samstag, 7. November 2020
00:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 14. November 2020
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Samstag, 21. November 2020
00:00
SC Kriens
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 28. November 2020
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2020
00:00
Team Basel Concordia
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 27. Februar 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team BEJUNE
Samstag, 6. März 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Samstag, 13. März 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Samstag, 20. März 2021
00:00
FC Solothurn
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 27. März 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Samstag, 10. April 2021
00:00
Team Südostschweiz
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 17. April 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Samstag, 24. April 2021
00:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 1. Mai 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
SC Kriens
Samstag, 8. Mai 2021
00:00
Etoile Carouge FC
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 15. Mai 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Basel Concordia
Samstag, 29. Mai 2021
14:30
Team BEJUNE
14:30
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 19. September 2020
00:00
SC Kriens
00:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
00:00
Etoile Carouge FC
00:00
Team Südostschweiz
00:00
Team Basel Concordia
00:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
00:00
Team Vaud La Côte
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
14:30
Team BEJUNE
14:30
FC Solothurn
15:30
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
15:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff(*)Punkte
1. FC Rapperswil-Jona00000:00(0)0
2. Team Zürich/Red-Star00000:00(0)0
3. SC Kriens00000:00(0)0
4. FCO Wil/St. Gallen00000:00(0)0
5. Etoile Carouge FC00000:00(0)0
6. Team Basel Concordia00000:00(0)0
7. Team Vaud La Côte00000:00(0)0
8. Team BEJUNE00000:00(0)0
9. FC Solothurn00000:00(0)0
10. Team AFF-FFV Fribourg00000:00(0)0
11. Team Südostschweiz00000:00(0)0
12. Team Liechtenstein00000:00(0)0

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48