1. Liga - Gruppe 3 (Saison 2019/20)

Samstag, 9. November 2019
50
FC Linth 04
50
USV Eschen/Mauren
50
02
FC Thalwil
02
FC Tuggen
02
22
FC Balzers
22
FC Red Star ZH
22
32
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
32
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
32
10
SV Höngg
10
FC Winterthur II
10
41
FC Paradiso
41
FC Dietikon
41
Sonntag, 10. November 2019
20
FC Kosova
20
FC Gossau
20
Samstag, 3. August 2019
03
FC Red Star ZH
03
FC Balzers
03
03
USV Eschen/Mauren
03
FC Linth 04
03
Samstag, 10. August 2019
31
FC Kosova
31
USV Eschen/Mauren
31
02
FC Balzers
02
FC Dietikon
02
Mittwoch, 14. August 2019
50
FC Balzers
50
USV Eschen/Mauren
50
Samstag, 17. August 2019
22
USV Eschen/Mauren
22
SV Höngg
22
Sonntag, 18. August 2019
50
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
50
FC Balzers
50
Samstag, 24. August 2019
21
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
21
USV Eschen/Mauren
21
15
FC Balzers
15
FC Winterthur II
15
Samstag, 31. August 2019
11
FC Gossau
11
FC Balzers
11
11
USV Eschen/Mauren
11
FC Paradiso
11
Samstag, 14. September 2019
32
USV Eschen/Mauren
32
FC Tuggen
32
Dienstag, 17. September 2019
02
FC Balzers
02
FC Linth 04
02
Samstag, 21. September 2019
10
FC Balzers
10
FC Kosova
10
24
FC Red Star ZH
24
USV Eschen/Mauren
24
Samstag, 28. September 2019
12
USV Eschen/Mauren
12
FC Dietikon
12
51
SV Höngg
51
FC Balzers
51
Samstag, 5. Oktober 2019
17
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
17
USV Eschen/Mauren
17
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019
11
USV Eschen/Mauren
11
FC Winterthur II
11
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019
80
FC Paradiso
80
FC Balzers
80
Mittwoch, 23. Oktober 2019
01
FC Balzers
01
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
01
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019
13
FC Thalwil
13
FC Balzers
13
22
FC Gossau
22
USV Eschen/Mauren
22
Samstag, 2. November 2019
22
FC Balzers
22
FC Tuggen
22
Sonntag, 3. November 2019
10
USV Eschen/Mauren
10
FC Thalwil
10
Samstag, 9. November 2019
50
FC Linth 04
50
USV Eschen/Mauren
50
22
FC Balzers
22
FC Red Star ZH
22
Samstag, 29. Februar 2020
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
15:00
FC Kosova
Samstag, 7. März 2020
16:00
SV Höngg
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 14. März 2020
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
15:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
FC Winterthur II
16:00
FC Balzers
Dienstag, 17. März 2020
20:00
FC Balzers
20:00
FC Gossau
Samstag, 21. März 2020
16:00
FC Dietikon
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Paradiso
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 4. April 2020
16:00
FC Linth 04
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Tuggen
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 11. April 2020
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Balzers
Sonntag, 19. April 2020
14:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
14:00
FC Red Star ZH
15:30
FC Kosova
15:30
FC Balzers
Samstag, 25. April 2020
16:00
FC Dietikon
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
SV Höngg
Mittwoch, 29. April 2020
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Samstag, 2. Mai 2020
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Samstag, 9. Mai 2020
14:00
FC Balzers
14:00
FC Paradiso
Sonntag, 10. Mai 2020
14:30
FC Winterthur II
14:30
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 16. Mai 2020
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Thalwil
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Gossau
Samstag, 23. Mai 2020
16:00
FC Thalwil
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Tuggen
16:00
FC Balzers
VereinSpieleSUNToreDiffPunkte
1. FC Tuggen14111239:172234
2. FC Wettswil-Bonstetten1493224:131130
3. FC Linth 041482423:121126
4. FC Winterthur II1473426:17924
5. SV Höngg1464431:25622
6. FC Paradiso1463523:21221
7. FC Red Star ZH1463527:26121
8. FC Kosova1453620:23-318
9. USV Eschen/Mauren1444624:31-716
10. FC Balzers1443719:34-1515
11. FC Dietikon1442822:32-1014
12. FC St. Gallen 1879 II1442822:32-1014
13. FC Gossau1433819:23-412
14. FC Thalwil14221016:29-138