1. Liga - Gruppe 3 (Saison 2021/22)

Samstag, 23. Oktober 2021
41
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
41
FC Balzers
41
01
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
01
USV Eschen/Mauren
01
41
FC Baden 1897
41
FC Thalwil
41
53
FC Gossau
53
Team Ticino U21
53
31
FC Freienbach
31
FC Tuggen
31
22
FC Paradiso
22
FC Linth 04
22
Sonntag, 24. Oktober 2021
13
FC Winterthur II
13
FC Uzwil 1
13
Samstag, 21. August 2021
40
USV Eschen/Mauren
40
FC Uzwil 1
40
Sonntag, 22. August 2021
44
FC Linth 04
44
FC Balzers
44
Samstag, 28. August 2021
03
FC Balzers
03
USV Eschen/Mauren
03
Samstag, 11. September 2021
13
FC Balzers
13
FC Gossau
13
10
FC Linth 04
10
USV Eschen/Mauren
10
Mittwoch, 15. September 2021
13
FC Thalwil
13
FC Balzers
13
41
USV Eschen/Mauren
41
FC Tuggen
41
Samstag, 18. September 2021
60
FC Baden 1897
60
FC Balzers
60
06
USV Eschen/Mauren
06
Team Ticino U21
06
Samstag, 25. September 2021
01
FC Balzers
01
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
01
13
USV Eschen/Mauren
13
FC Thalwil
13
Samstag, 2. Oktober 2021
04
FC Gossau
04
USV Eschen/Mauren
04
41
FC Paradiso
41
FC Balzers
41
Samstag, 16. Oktober 2021
20
USV Eschen/Mauren
20
FC Baden 1897
20
05
FC Balzers
05
FC Freienbach
05
Samstag, 23. Oktober 2021
41
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
41
FC Balzers
41
01
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
01
USV Eschen/Mauren
01
Mittwoch, 27. Oktober 2021
20:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
20:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Samstag, 30. Oktober 2021
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Winterthur II
Sonntag, 31. Oktober 2021
14:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
14:00
FC Paradiso
Samstag, 6. November 2021
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
17:00
FC Balzers
17:00
FC Freienbach
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 20. November 2021
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Tuggen
17:00
FC Winterthur II
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 27. November 2021
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Linth 04
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 26. Februar 2022
16:00
Team Ticino U21
16:00
FC Balzers
Samstag, 5. März 2022
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
15:00
FC Balzers
Samstag, 12. März 2022
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Thalwil
Sonntag, 13. März 2022
00:00
FC Tuggen
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 19. März 2022
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
15:00
FC Linth 04
16:00
FC Gossau
16:00
FC Balzers
Samstag, 26. März 2022
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Baden 1897
Sonntag, 27. März 2022
00:00
Team Ticino U21
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 2. April 2022
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Thalwil
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 9. April 2022
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Paradiso
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Gossau
Samstag, 23. April 2022
16:00
FC Baden 1897
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
17:00
FC Freienbach
17:00
FC Balzers
Samstag, 30. April 2022
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2022
00:00
FC Winterthur II
00:00
FC Balzers
00:00
FC Paradiso
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 14. Mai 2022
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
00:00
FC Freienbach
17:00
FC Balzers
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
Samstag, 21. Mai 2022
16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
17:00
FC Balzers
17:00
Team Ticino U21
Samstag, 28. Mai 2022
16:00
FC Tuggen
16:00
FC Balzers
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Winterthur II
VereinSpieleSUNToreDiffPunkte
1. FC Baden 1897870123:71621
2. USV Eschen/Mauren960319:11818
3. FC Freienbach952217:12517
4. FC Paradiso952216:12417
5. FC Gossau951316:13316
6. FC Tuggen950416:13315
7. FC Thalwil950418:22-415
8. FC Linth 04842217:14314
9. FC Wettswil-Bonstetten941415:13213
10. FC St. Gallen 1879 II940515:11412
11. FC Uzwil 1923411:18-79
12. FC Winterthur II920712:17-56
13. FC Balzers911710:31-214
14. Team Ticino U21910812:23-113