Überblick Spiele der LFV-Teams

Spielorte werden nur bei Heimspielen angegeben.

Samstag, 25. März 2023
Rheinau, Balzers 
10:00
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
10:00
FCW Region
Blumenau, Triesen 
14:00
FC Triesen
14:00
FF19-Eliteteam
Sonntag, 26. März 2023
LFF Training center, Kaunas (LTU) 
08:00
Andorra (U17)
08:00
Liechtenstein (U17)
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
12:00
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
12:00
Team Zugerland
Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz | live im Landeskanal 
18:00
Liechtenstein
18:00
Island
Samstag, 1. April 2023
09:30
FCO St. Gallen Süd
09:30
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
10:00
FCO Thurgau
10:00
Team Liechtenstein (FE14)
Widau, Ruggell 
12:00
Team Liechtenstein (FE13)
12:00
FCW Winti
13:15
Team Zürich U-17
13:15
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
Widau, Ruggell 
14:00
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
Mittwoch, 5. April 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
20:00
FC Triesen
20:00
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
Samstag, 8. April 2023
Arena Kombëtare, Tirana 
11:30
Schottland
11:30
Liechtenstein
Dienstag, 11. April 2023
Arena Kombëtare, Tirana 
14:30
Liechtenstein
14:30
Albanien
Samstag, 15. April 2023
11:00
FCO Thurgau
11:00
Team Liechtenstein (FE13)
Blumenau, Triesen 
11:00
Team Liechtenstein (FE14)
11:00
FCZ Stadt
Rheinpark, Vaduz 
14:00
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Widau, Ruggell 
14:00
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Widau, Ruggell 
14:00
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
14:00
FCO Thurgau
Samstag, 22. April 2023
10:00
FCO Wil
10:00
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
12:00
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
12:00
Team Südostschweiz
Blumenau, Triesen 
13:00
Team Liechtenstein (FE14)
13:00
FCO Südostschweiz
Widau, Ruggell 
14:00
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
14:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Samstag, 29. April 2023
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
13:00
Team Liechtenstein (FE13)
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
13:00
Team Liechtenstein (FE14)
16:00
FC Luzern U-17
16:00
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
16:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
16:00
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
Samstag, 6. Mai 2023
10:00
FCO Wil
10:00
Team Liechtenstein (FE13)
Rheinpark, Vaduz 
14:00
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
Widau, Ruggell 
14:00
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
14:00
Team BEJUNE FA
Mittwoch, 10. Mai 2023
18:00
FCO Wil U15
18:00
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
Samstag, 13. Mai 2023
Widau, Ruggell 
Team Liechtenstein (FE13)
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Donnerstag, 23. März 2023
LFF Training center, Kaunas (LTU) 
02
Liechtenstein (U17)
02
Bosnien & Herzegowina (U17)
02
Mittwoch, 22. März 2023
Rheinpark, Vaduz 
05
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
05
FCO Wil U18
05
Dienstag, 21. März 2023
LFF Training center, Kaunas (LTU) 
40
Litauen (U17)
40
Liechtenstein (U17)
40
Samstag, 18. März 2023
33
FC Solothurn
33
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
33
Rheinpark, Vaduz 
16
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
16
FC Schaffhausen U-17
16
40
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee U15
40
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
40
117
FCO Wil
117
Team Liechtenstein (FE14)
117
Widau, Ruggell 
03
FF19-Eliteteam
03
FC Triesenberg
03
Sonntag, 12. März 2023
Widau, Ruggell 
05
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
05
FCO Wil U16
05
Samstag, 11. März 2023
14
Servette FC M-17
14
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
14
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
14
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
14
FC Schaffhausen
14
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
53
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
53
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
53
Samstag, 4. März 2023
40
Team Vaud La Côte
40
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
40
Rheinau, Balzers 
35
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
35
FC Meyrin
35
35
Team Graubünden
35
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
35
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2023
Widau, Ruggell 
07
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
07
Team Basel Concordia
07
Samstag, 25. Februar 2023
Stade Municipal Yverdon 
21
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
21
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
21
52
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
52
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
52
Rheinpark, Vaduz 
54
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
54
FCW Winti
54
Grünfeld, Jona 
10
RC Rapperswil-Jona U15 Mädchen
10
FF19 Eliteteam
10
Sportplatz Rheinwiese, Schaan 
28
Team Liechtenstein (FE13)
28
FCO Thurgau
28
Dienstag, 21. Februar 2023
Centro Sportivo Nazionale, Tenero (SUI) 
50
Team Ticino
50
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
50
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2023
Zingona Sport Center 
52
Atalanta Bergamo
52
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
52
Samstag, 18. Februar 2023
12
Team Vaud M-17
12
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
12
EMS-Arena Vial, Domat/Ems 
01
FCO Südostschweiz
01
Team Liechtenstein (FE13)
01
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
17
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
17
FC Wohlen
17
Widau, Ruggell 
00
FF19 Eliteteam
00
FCO St. Gallen U15 Mädchen
00
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2023
Widau, Ruggell 
15
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
15
FC Rapperswil-Jona (SUI)
15
Samstag, 11. Februar 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
20
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
20
SC Brühl C. Jun.
20
Sportplatz Rheinwiese, Schaan 
71
Team Liechtenstein (FE13)
71
FC Landquart
71
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
101
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
101
FC Buchs
101
Freitag, 10. Februar 2023
Tiergarten, Mels 
34
FC Mels
34
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
34
Mittwoch, 8. Februar 2023
Widau, Ruggell 
12
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
12
FC Buchs
12
Samstag, 4. Februar 2023
Widau, Ruggell 
82
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
82
FC Romanshorn (SUI)
82
Widau, Ruggell 
24
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
24
FC Bad Ragaz
24
Sportanlagen Allmend, Luzern 
54
FC Luzern Nord
54
Team Liechtenstein (FE13)
54
Bützel, Staad 
02
FC Staad
02
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
02
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
62
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
62
FCO St. Gallen Süd
62