Überblick Spiele der LFV-Teams

Spielorte werden nur bei Heimspielen angegeben.

Samstag, 14. Januar 2023
Widau, Ruggell 
13:00
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
13:00
FC 03 Radolfzell
Samstag, 21. Januar 2023
Grünfeld, Jona 
11:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
11:30
Team Liechtenstein (FE13)
Rheinpark, Vaduz 
13:00
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
13:00
FC Gossau
Degern, Au 
13:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
13:00
Team Liechtenstein (FE14)
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2022
Rheinpark, Vaduz 
04
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
04
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
04
Widau, Ruggell 
14
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
14
SC Kriens
14
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
23
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
23
FC Red Star ZH
23
Sonntag, 27. November 2022
Widau, Ruggell 
08
FF19 Eliteteam
08
GC Zürich U15 Mädchen
08
Samstag, 26. November 2022
71
Team BEJUNE FA
71
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
71
32
BSC Young Boys U-17
32
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
32
Degern, Au 
24
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
24
Team Liechtenstein (FE14)
24
60
FC Baden 1897
60
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
60
Rheinpark, Vaduz 
17
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
17
FCZ Stadt
17
Samstag, 19. November 2022
Rheinpark, Vaduz 
15
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
15
FC Basel 1893 U-17
15
Widau, Ruggell 
00
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
00
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
23
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
23
Team Ticino
23
Montag, 14. November 2022
LFF Stadion, Vilnius 
04
Liechtenstein
04
Färöer-Inseln
04
Samstag, 12. November 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
21
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
21
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
21
12
Team Südostschweiz
12
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
12
40
Team Zürich/Red-Star
40
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
40
Blumenau, Triesen 
40
Team Liechtenstein (FE14)
40
Team Wohlen
40
154
FCW Region
154
Team Liechtenstein (FE13)
154
62
GC Stadt
62
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
62
Freitag, 11. November 2022
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
30
FC Schaan
30
FF19-Eliteteam
30
LFF Stadion, Vilnius 
00
Litauen
00
Liechtenstein
00
Dienstag, 8. November 2022
LFF Stadion, Vilnius 
80
Island
80
Liechtenstein
80
Samstag, 5. November 2022
Meyrin, Stade des Arbères 
51
FC Meyrin
51
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
51
Widau, Ruggell 
20
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
20
Etoile Carouge FC
20
Rheinpark, Vaduz 
01
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
01
FC Luzern U-17
01
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
22
Team Liechtenstein (FE13)
22
FCO Südostschweiz
22
Blumenau, Triesen 
32
Team Liechtenstein (FE14)
32
FCO Südostschweiz
32
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
35
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
35
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
35
Mittwoch, 2. November 2022
50
Team Südostschweiz
50
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
50
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2022
110
FC Wittenbach
110
FF19 Eliteteam
110
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
44
Team Zugerland
44
Team Liechtenstein (FE14)
44
53
FCO St. Gallen
53
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
53
85
Team Zugerland
85
Team Liechtenstein (FE13)
85
50
Team Ticino
50
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
50
Mittwoch, 26. Oktober 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
90
FF19 Eliteteam
90
FC Bühler
90
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022
Rheinpark, Vaduz 
33
Team Liechtenstein (U18)
33
FC Kickers Basel
33
24
FCO Thurgau
24
Team Liechtenstein (FE13)
24
Blumenau, Triesen 
310
Team Liechtenstein (FE14)
310
FCZ Stadt
310
41
FC Rapperswil-Jona
41
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
41
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022
30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
30
Team Liechtenstein (U16)
30
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
07
Team Liechtenstein (U15)
07
SC YF Juventus
07