FOOTECO FE-12 - Herbstrunde (Saison 2022/23)

Samstag, 12. November 2022
45
FCO Thurgau
45
FCZ Zimmerberg
45
Samstag, 12. November 2022
71
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
71
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
71
Samstag, 12. November 2022
35
Team WFV - Oberwallis
35
Team AVF - Région Monthey
35
Samstag, 12. November 2022
62
Team Köniz
62
Team AFF-FFV City
62
Samstag, 12. November 2022
80
Team Basel Concordia
80
FC Solothurn West
80
Samstag, 12. November 2022
54
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
54
FCRJ
54
Samstag, 12. November 2022
35
Team AVF - Région Martigny
35
FC Sion - Valais central
35
Samstag, 12. November 2022
45
Team ACGF - GEF
45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
45
Samstag, 12. November 2022
35
Team Graubünden
35
FCZ Oberland
35
Samstag, 12. November 2022
62
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
62
FCW Schützi
62
Samstag, 12. November 2022
54
Meyrin FC
54
FC Lausanne-Sport
54
Samstag, 12. November 2022
53
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
53
Xamax Academy Montagne
53
Samstag, 12. November 2022
54
FC Schaffhausen
54
FCO Wil
54
Samstag, 12. November 2022
53
Team La Côte
53
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
53
Samstag, 12. November 2022
45
Team Zugerland
45
FC Luzern SZ-UR
45
Samstag, 12. November 2022
26
SC Kriens
26
Team Wohlen
26
Samstag, 12. November 2022
53
Team Seeland
53
FC Biel-Bienne
53
Samstag, 12. November 2022
53
Team Bellinzona
53
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
53
Samstag, 12. November 2022
62
FCW Region
62
FCO St. Gallen Süd
62
Samstag, 12. November 2022
17
FCW Winti
17
FCZ Utogrund
17
Samstag, 12. November 2022
62
FCZ Stadt
62
FC Luzern Nord
62
Samstag, 12. November 2022
53
FC Thun Berner Oberland
53
Team Jura
53
Samstag, 12. November 2022
62
GC Stadt
62
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
62
Samstag, 12. November 2022
62
FC Baden 1897
62
Team Basel Shaqiri
62
Samstag, 12. November 2022
62
FC Luzern Stadt
62
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
62
Samstag, 12. November 2022
26
SC Zofingen
26
Team Basel Streller
26
Samstag, 12. November 2022
62
FC Aarau
62
FCZ Pfannenstil
62
Samstag, 5. November 2022
53
FCO Wil
53
GC Stadt
53
Samstag, 5. November 2022
62
Team Wohlen
62
FC Solothurn Ost
62
Samstag, 5. November 2022
54
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
54
Team WFV - Oberwallis
54
Samstag, 5. November 2022
45
FCO Thurgau
45
FC Schaffhausen
45
Samstag, 5. November 2022
80
FC Solothurn West
80
Team Jura
80
Samstag, 5. November 2022
17
BSC Young Boys Yellow
17
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
17
Samstag, 5. November 2022
80
FCRJ
80
Team Graubünden
80
Samstag, 5. November 2022
80
Servette FC
80
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
80
Samstag, 5. November 2022
62
Xamax Academy Montagne
62
Team Seeland
62
Samstag, 5. November 2022
17
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
17
Etoile Carouge FC
17
Samstag, 5. November 2022
71
Team Basel Shaqiri
71
Team Köniz
71
Samstag, 5. November 2022
26
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
26
FC Lugano
26
Samstag, 5. November 2022
45
SC Kriens
45
Team Zugerland
45
Samstag, 5. November 2022
71
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
71
FC Thun Berner Oberland
71
Samstag, 5. November 2022
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
35
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
35
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
35
Samstag, 5. November 2022
62
FC Aarau
62
Team Basel Concordia
62
Samstag, 5. November 2022
45
SC Zofingen
45
Team Basel OB
45
Samstag, 5. November 2022
62
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
62
FC Luzern SZ-UR
62
Samstag, 5. November 2022
35
FCW Region
35
FCW Schützi
35
Samstag, 5. November 2022
45
FC Luzern Stadt
45
FCZ Zimmerberg
45
Samstag, 5. November 2022
17
FCO St. Gallen Süd
17
FCZ Stadt
17
Samstag, 5. November 2022
71
FCZ Pfannenstil
71
FCW Winti
71
Samstag, 5. November 2022
62
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
62
FC Biel-Bienne
62
Samstag, 5. November 2022
71
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
71
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
71
Samstag, 5. November 2022
53
FCZ Utogrund
53
FCO St. Gallen
53
Samstag, 5. November 2022
80
FCZ Oberland
80
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
80
Mittwoch, 2. November 2022
35
Team Jura
35
Xamax Academy Montagne
35
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
35
Team Graubünden
35
FCO Thurgau
35
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
53
FC Sion - Valais central
53
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
53
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
80
FC Biel-Bienne
80
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
80
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
53
FCO St. Gallen
53
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
53
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
45
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
45
Team ACGF - GEF
45
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
45
FC Solothurn West
45
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
45
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
62
Team Köniz
62
Team Seeland
62
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
54
BSC Young Boys Black
54
Xamax Academy Montagne
54
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
54
FC Luzern Nord
54
SC Kriens
54
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
53
Team Basel Shaqiri
53
FC Aarau
53
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
53
Team Basel Streller
53
Team Jura
53
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
45
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
45
BSC Young Boys Yellow
45
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
35
Team La Côte
35
Team AVF - Région Monthey
35
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
35
Team Basel Concordia
35
Team Wohlen
35
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
35
FCW Schützi
35
FCZ Utogrund
35
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
53
AC Bellinzona
53
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
53
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
26
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
26
FCO Wil
26
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
08
Team AVF - Région Martigny
08
FC Lausanne-Sport
08
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
53
FC Baden 1897
53
Team Basel OB
53
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
53
FC Thun Berner Oberland
53
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
53
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
35
FC Luzern SZ-UR
35
GC West
35
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
17
GC Stadt
17
FC Luzern Stadt
17
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
53
FCZ Stadt
53
FCW Region
53
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
45
FCZ Zimmerberg
45
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
45
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
35
FCZ Pfannenstil
35
FCRJ
35
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
17
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
17
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
17
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
17
FCW Winti
17
FC Schaffhausen
17
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
53
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
53
FCO St. Gallen Süd
53
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022
62
FC Thun Berner Oberland
62
Team Seeland
62
Donnerstag, 20. Oktober 2022
71
FC Luzern Stadt
71
Team Zugerland
71
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022
35
Team Seeland
35
FC Solothurn Ost
35
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
80
FCRJ
80
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
80
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
35
Team WFV - Oberwallis
35
FC Sion - Valais central
35
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
62
FCO Thurgau
62
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
62
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
26
FCO St. Gallen
26
Team Graubünden
26
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
45
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
45
Team Lugano
45
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
54
Team Köniz
54
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
54
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
53
BSC Young Boys Yellow
53
Team Basel Streller
53
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
62
Team Jura
62
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
62
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
53
Xamax Academy Montagne
53
Team AFF-FFV City
53
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
54
Team Basel Concordia
54
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
54
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
17
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
17
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
17
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
80
Team Basel OB
80
FC Biel-Bienne
80
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
53
FC Aarau
53
SC Kriens
53
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
45
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
45
Team ACGF - GEF
45
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
53
Servette FC
53
Team ACVF-Lausanne
53
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
53
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
53
FCZ Zimmerberg
53
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
53
FCO Wil
53
FCO St. Gallen Süd
53
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
53
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
53
FCZ Stadt
53
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
17
SC Zofingen
17
FC Luzern Nord
17
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
80
FC Luzern SZ-UR
80
GC Stadt
80
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
53
GC West
53
FCW Schützi
53
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
26
FC Baden 1897
26
Team Wohlen
26
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
26
FCW Region
26
FCZ Pfannenstil
26
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
17
FC Solothurn West
17
Team Basel Shaqiri
17
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
62
FCZ Oberland
62
FCW Winti
62
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
35
Team Wohlen
35
FC Aarau
35
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
08
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
08
FCO Wil
08
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
53
FCZ Stadt
53
FCZ Pfannenstil
53
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
45
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
45
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
26
Team Graubünden
26
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
26
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
80
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
80
FCO St. Gallen
80
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
71
FC Lausanne-Sport
71
Team WFV - Oberwallis
71
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
45
BSC Young Boys Yellow
45
BSC Young Boys Black
45
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
53
Team Basel Streller
53
Team Basel Shaqiri
53
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
80
FCRJ
80
FC Luzern SZ-UR
80
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
17
Team ACGF - GEF
17
Team AVF - Région Monthey
17
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
26
Team La Côte
26
Servette FC
26
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
54
SC Kriens
54
FC Baden 1897
54
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
71
GC West
71
FCW Region
71
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
53
GC Stadt
53
FC Schaffhausen
53
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
53
FCZ Zimmerberg
53
FCZ Oberland
53
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
45
FCW Schützi
45
FCW Winti
45
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
53
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
53
FC Luzern Nord
53
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
71
FC Sion - Valais central
71
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
71
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
71
FC Luzern Stadt
71
SC Zofingen
71
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
35
FCO St. Gallen Süd
35
FCO Thurgau
35
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
53
FCZ Utogrund
53
Team Zugerland
53
Samstag, 24. September 2022
53
Team Wohlen
53
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
53
Samstag, 24. September 2022
08
SC Zofingen
08
FCZ Utogrund
08
Samstag, 24. September 2022
35
Team Graubünden
35
FCO Wil
35
Samstag, 24. September 2022
62
Team Basel Concordia
62
FC Baden 1897
62
Samstag, 24. September 2022
54
Team Zugerland
54
FC Aarau
54
Samstag, 24. September 2022
71
FCO Thurgau
71
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
71
Samstag, 24. September 2022
62
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
62
FC Solothurn Ost
62
Samstag, 24. September 2022
80
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
80
Team Bellinzona
80
Samstag, 24. September 2022
62
BSC Young Boys Black
62
Team Köniz
62
Samstag, 24. September 2022
54
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
54
FC Sion - Valais central
54
Samstag, 24. September 2022
62
Servette FC
62
FC Lausanne-Sport
62
Samstag, 24. September 2022
35
Team ACGF - GEF
35
Team ACVF-Lausanne
35
Samstag, 24. September 2022
71
Team Basel Shaqiri
71
FC Biel-Bienne
71
Samstag, 24. September 2022
35
Team Basel Streller
35
Team Basel OB
35
Samstag, 24. September 2022
53
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
53
Team AFF-FFV City
53
Samstag, 24. September 2022
17
Xamax Academy Montagne
17
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
17
Samstag, 24. September 2022
35
Team La Côte
35
Etoile Carouge FC
35
Samstag, 24. September 2022
26
FCW Winti
26
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
26
Samstag, 24. September 2022
53
AC Bellinzona
53
Team Ticino Locarnese
53
Samstag, 24. September 2022
54
Team Seeland
54
Team Jura
54
Samstag, 24. September 2022
45
Team AVF - Région Martigny
45
Team WFV - Oberwallis
45
Samstag, 24. September 2022
26
SC Kriens
26
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
26
Samstag, 24. September 2022
53
FC Luzern Nord
53
FCZ Zimmerberg
53
Samstag, 24. September 2022
53
FC Luzern SZ-UR
53
FC Luzern Stadt
53
Samstag, 24. September 2022
45
FCW Region
45
GC Stadt
45
Samstag, 24. September 2022
53
FCZ Oberland
53
FCZ Stadt
53
Samstag, 24. September 2022
17
FC Solothurn West
17
FC Thun Berner Oberland
17
Samstag, 24. September 2022
35
FCO St. Gallen Süd
35
FCO St. Gallen
35
Samstag, 24. September 2022
35
Team Lugano
35
FC Lugano
35
Samstag, 24. September 2022
53
FCZ Pfannenstil
53
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
53
Samstag, 24. September 2022
54
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
54
BSC Young Boys Yellow
54
Samstag, 24. September 2022
54
FCW Schützi
54
FCRJ
54
Samstag, 17. September 2022
80
Servette FC
80
Meyrin FC
80
Samstag, 3. September 2022
54
FCZ Pfannenstil
54
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
54
Samstag, 3. September 2022
54
Team WFV - Oberwallis
54
FC Luzern Stadt
54
Samstag, 3. September 2022
35
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
35
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
35
Samstag, 3. September 2022
71
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
71
Team AVF - Région Martigny
71
Samstag, 3. September 2022
35
FCO Wil
35
FCW Schützi
35
Samstag, 3. September 2022
35
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
35
Team Graubünden
35
Samstag, 3. September 2022
71
Team Köniz
71
FC Solothurn West
71
Samstag, 3. September 2022
35
Xamax Academy Montagne
35
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
35
Samstag, 3. September 2022
26
Team Jura
26
Team Basel Concordia
26
Samstag, 3. September 2022
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
54
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
54
FCO St. Gallen Süd
54
Samstag, 3. September 2022
26
FCW Region
26
FCZ Oberland
26
Samstag, 3. September 2022
71
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
71
Team AVF - Région Monthey
71
Samstag, 3. September 2022
45
AC Bellinzona
45
Team Lugano
45
Samstag, 3. September 2022
35
Team Seeland
35
SC Zofingen
35
Samstag, 3. September 2022
80
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
80
FC Luzern SZ-UR
80
Samstag, 3. September 2022
45
FC Luzern Nord
45
Team Zugerland
45
Samstag, 3. September 2022
53
FC Baden 1897
53
FCW Winti
53
Samstag, 3. September 2022
35
FC Thun Berner Oberland
35
BSC Young Boys Yellow
35
Samstag, 3. September 2022
35
FCZ Zimmerberg
35
GC Stadt
35
Samstag, 3. September 2022
17
GC West
17
Team Wohlen
17
Samstag, 3. September 2022
53
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
53
SC Kriens
53
Samstag, 3. September 2022
26
FC Sion - Valais central
26
FC Lausanne-Sport
26
Samstag, 3. September 2022
45
FCO St. Gallen
45
FCO Thurgau
45
Samstag, 3. September 2022
53
FCZ Utogrund
53
FCRJ
53
Samstag, 27. August 2022
62
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
62
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
62
Samstag, 27. August 2022
54
Team WFV - Oberwallis
54
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
54
Samstag, 27. August 2022
62
FCO Thurgau
62
FCW Region
62
Samstag, 27. August 2022
35
FC Biel-Bienne
35
Xamax Academy Montagne
35
Samstag, 27. August 2022
54
Team Wohlen
54
Team Köniz
54
Samstag, 27. August 2022
62
FC Lausanne-Sport
62
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
62
Samstag, 27. August 2022
35
FCO St. Gallen
35
FCO Wil
35
Samstag, 27. August 2022
62
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
62
Team Seeland
62
Samstag, 27. August 2022
53
BSC Young Boys Yellow
53
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
53
Samstag, 27. August 2022
08
Team La Côte
08
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
08
Samstag, 27. August 2022
35
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
35
Team AVF - Région Martigny
35
Samstag, 27. August 2022
53
Team Graubünden
53
FCO St. Gallen Süd
53
Samstag, 27. August 2022
35
Team Basel Concordia
35
Team Basel OB
35
Samstag, 27. August 2022
35
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
35
AC Bellinzona
35
Samstag, 27. August 2022
54
FCRJ
54
FCZ Oberland
54
Samstag, 27. August 2022
35
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
35
Team Zugerland
35
Samstag, 27. August 2022
45
SC Zofingen
45
Team Jura
45
Samstag, 27. August 2022
26
FC Baden 1897
26
FC Aarau
26
Samstag, 27. August 2022
71
FCW Schützi
71
FC Schaffhausen
71
Samstag, 27. August 2022
17
FCZ Stadt
17
FCZ Utogrund
17
Samstag, 27. August 2022
80
FCZ Zimmerberg
80
FCW Winti
80
Samstag, 27. August 2022
54
GC Stadt
54
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
54
Samstag, 27. August 2022
54
GC West
54
FCZ Pfannenstil
54
Samstag, 27. August 2022
35
FC Luzern Stadt
35
FC Luzern Nord
35
Samstag, 27. August 2022
53
FC Luzern SZ-UR
53
SC Kriens
53
Samstag, 27. August 2022
26
FC Solothurn West
26
Team Basel Streller
26
Samstag, 27. August 2022
80
Team Lugano
80
Team Ticino Locarnese
80
Samstag, 20. August 2022
71
FC Schaffhausen
71
FCW Region
71
Samstag, 20. August 2022
17
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
17
Team ACVF-Lausanne
17
Samstag, 20. August 2022
62
FC Biel-Bienne
62
Team Jura
62
Samstag, 20. August 2022
71
FC Lausanne-Sport
71
Team La Côte
71
Samstag, 20. August 2022
80
FC Luzern Nord
80
GC Stadt
80
Samstag, 20. August 2022
35
FC Solothurn West
35
BSC Young Boys Yellow
35
Samstag, 20. August 2022
53
Xamax Academy Montagne
53
Team Köniz
53
Samstag, 20. August 2022
54
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
54
FC Sion - Valais central
54
Samstag, 20. August 2022
71
FCRJ
71
Team Wohlen
71
Samstag, 20. August 2022
53
Meyrin FC
53
Etoile Carouge FC
53
Samstag, 20. August 2022
53
Team Basel Streller
53
FC Aarau
53
Samstag, 20. August 2022
35
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
35
Team Seeland
35
Samstag, 20. August 2022
54
Team Basel Shaqiri
54
Team Basel Concordia
54
Samstag, 20. August 2022
26
FCW Winti
26
FCO St. Gallen
26
Samstag, 20. August 2022
35
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
35
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
35
Samstag, 20. August 2022
80
AC Bellinzona
80
Team Bellinzona
80
Samstag, 20. August 2022
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
17
Team Liechtenstein (FE12)
17
Team Graubünden
17
Samstag, 20. August 2022
26
SC Kriens
26
FC Luzern Stadt
26
Samstag, 20. August 2022
53
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
53
SC Zofingen
53
Samstag, 20. August 2022
45
FCZ Oberland
45
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
45
Samstag, 20. August 2022
58
FC Thun Berner Oberland
58
Team WFV - Oberwallis
58
Samstag, 20. August 2022
45
FCO Wil
45
FCO Thurgau
45
Samstag, 20. August 2022
45
FCO St. Gallen Süd
45
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
45
Samstag, 20. August 2022
71
FCZ Pfannenstil
71
FC Luzern SZ-UR
71
Samstag, 20. August 2022
35
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
35
BSC Young Boys Black
35
Samstag, 20. August 2022
80
Servette FC
80
Team ACGF - GEF
80
Samstag, 20. August 2022
62
FCZ Utogrund
62
GC West
62