2. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Saison 2020/21)

Samstag, 12. September 2020
32
FC Arbon 05 1
32
FC Mels 1
32
22
FC Rheineck 1
22
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
22
42
US Schluein Ilanz 1
42
FC St. Margrethen 1
42
Sonntag, 13. September 2020
13
FC Montlingen 1
13
FC Romanshorn 1
13
03
FC Altstätten 1
03
FC Ruggell 1
03
21
FC Vaduz U23
21
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
21
Freitag, 21. August 2020
11
FC Rheineck 1
11
FC Vaduz U23
11
Sonntag, 23. August 2020
12
FC St. Margrethen 1
12
FC Ruggell 1
12
Sonntag, 13. September 2020
03
FC Altstätten 1
03
FC Ruggell 1
03
21
FC Vaduz U23
21
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
21
Freitag, 18. September 2020
20:00
FC Vaduz U23
20:00
FC Ruggell 1
Mittwoch, 23. September 2020
20:00
FC Ruggell 1
20:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
Freitag, 25. September 2020
20:00
FC Romanshorn 1
20:00
FC Vaduz U23
Sonntag, 27. September 2020
14:00
FC Ruggell 1
14:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
Dienstag, 29. September 2020
20:00
FC Montlingen 1
20:00
FC Vaduz U23
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2020
17:00
FC Arbon 05 1
17:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2020
16:00
FC Vaduz U23
16:00
FC Altstätten 1
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2020
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Rheineck 1
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2020
14:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
14:00
FC Vaduz U23
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2020
14:00
FC Montlingen 1
14:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Vaduz U23
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2020
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Romanshorn 1
17:00
FC Mels 1
17:00
FC Vaduz U23
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2020
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 1. November 2020
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
FC Arbon 05 1
Samstag, 7. November 2020
16:00
FC St. Margrethen 1
16:00
FC Vaduz U23
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Mels 1
Samstag, 27. März 2021
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC St. Margrethen 1
Sonntag, 28. März 2021
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
FC Rheineck 1
Samstag, 10. April 2021
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Vaduz U23
Samstag, 17. April 2021
17:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
17:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 18. April 2021
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
FC Montlingen 1
Samstag, 24. April 2021
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Altstätten 1
17:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
17:00
FC Vaduz U23
Samstag, 1. Mai 2021
18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
18:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 2. Mai 2021
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
FC Romanshorn 1
Samstag, 8. Mai 2021
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Arbon 05 1
Sonntag, 9. Mai 2021
14:30
FC Altstätten 1
14:30
FC Vaduz U23
Samstag, 15. Mai 2021
17:30
FC Rheineck 1
17:30
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 16. Mai 2021
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Samstag, 22. Mai 2021
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Montlingen 1
18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
18:00
FC Vaduz U23
Freitag, 28. Mai 2021
20:00
FC Romanshorn 1
20:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 30. Mai 2021
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
FC Mels 1
Samstag, 5. Juni 2021
18:00
FC Arbon 05 1
18:00
FC Vaduz U23
18:00
FC Ruggell 1
18:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Samstag, 12. Juni 2021
18:00
FC Vaduz U23
18:00
FC St. Margrethen 1
18:00
FC Mels 1
18:00
FC Ruggell 1
VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff(*)Punkte
1. FC Romanshorn 1440016:214(6)12
2. FC Mels 1421113:85(16)7
3. FC Ruggell 122005:14(5)6
4. FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 131208:44(5)5
5. FC Vaduz U2321103:21(6)4
6. FC St. Margrethen 141125:7-2(8)4
7. US Schluein Ilanz 141126:12-6(10)4
8. FC Arbon 05 131116:7-1(26)4
9. FC Montlingen 121015:41(5)3
10. FC Rheineck 140224:13-9(16)2
11. FC Au-Berneck 05 130121:7-6(8)1
12. FC Altstätten 130034:9-5(4)0

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48