3. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Saison 2022/23)

Samstag, 24. September 2022
21
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
21
FC Triesen 1
21
26
FC Ems 2
26
US Schluein Ilanz 1
26
Sonntag, 25. September 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
50
FC Ruggell 1
50
FC Triesenberg 1
50
20
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
20
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
20
12
FC Buchs 1b
12
FC Schaan 1
12
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
31
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
31
FC Landquart 1
31
Samstag, 20. August 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
21
FC Ruggell 1
21
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
21
11
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
11
FC Schaan 1
11
Sonntag, 21. August 2022
12
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
12
FC Triesenberg 1
12
82
US Schluein Ilanz 1
82
FC Triesen 1
82
Samstag, 27. August 2022
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
33
FC Schaan 1
33
FC Ems 2
33
Blumenau, Triesen 
41
FC Triesen 1
41
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
41
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
30
FC Triesenberg 1
30
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
30
23
FC Buchs 1b
23
FC Ruggell 1
23
Donnerstag, 1. September 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
30
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
30
FC Buchs 1b
30
Freitag, 2. September 2022
23
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
23
FC Triesen 1
23
Samstag, 3. September 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
10
FC Ruggell 1
10
FC Schaan 1
10
10
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
10
FC Triesenberg 1
10
Samstag, 10. September 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
22
FC Triesen 1
22
FC Buchs 1b
22
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
61
FC Schaan 1
61
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
61
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
73
FC Triesenberg 1
73
FC Ems 2
73
Sonntag, 11. September 2022
13
FC Landquart 1
13
FC Ruggell 1
13
Samstag, 24. September 2022
21
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
21
FC Triesen 1
21
Sonntag, 25. September 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
50
FC Ruggell 1
50
FC Triesenberg 1
50
12
FC Buchs 1b
12
FC Schaan 1
12
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
31
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
31
FC Landquart 1
31
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
20
FC Triesen 1
20
FC Schaan 1
20
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
40
FC Triesenberg 1
40
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
40
20
US Schluein Ilanz 1
20
FC Ruggell 1
20
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
41
FC Ruggell 1
41
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
41
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
40
FC Schaan 1
40
FC Landquart 1
40
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
14
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
14
US Schluein Ilanz 1
14
71
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
71
FC Triesen 1
71
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2022
13
FC Buchs 1b
13
FC Triesenberg 1
13
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022
01
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
01
FC Ruggell 1
01
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
31
FC Triesenberg 1
31
FC Schaan 1
31
12
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
12
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
12
Blumenau, Triesen 
40
FC Triesen 1
40
FC Landquart 1
40
Donnerstag, 20. Oktober 2022
32
FC Triesen 1
32
FC Ems 2
32
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
12
FC Ruggell 1
12
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
12
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
31
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
31
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
31
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
50
US Schluein Ilanz 1
50
FC Schaan 1
50
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2022
06
FC Landquart 1
06
FC Triesenberg 1
06
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
13
FC Triesen 1
13
FC Triesenberg 1
13
50
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
50
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
50
12
FC Ems 2
12
FC Ruggell 1
12
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2022
23
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
23
FC Schaan 1
23
Samstag, 5. November 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
12
FC Ruggell 1
12
FC Triesen 1
12
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
30
FC Schaan 1
30
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
30
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00
FC Ems 2
00
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
11
FC Triesenberg 1
11
US Schluein Ilanz 1
11
Samstag, 25. März 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
19:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
19:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 26. März 2023
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
FC Schaan 1
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
Samstag, 1. April 2023
FC Ems 2
FC Schaan 1
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1b
17:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
18:30
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
18:30
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 15. April 2023
16:00
FC Buchs 1b
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
Sonntag, 16. April 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
FC Triesen 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
FC Schaan 1
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 22. April 2023
FC Ems 2
FC Triesenberg 1
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Schaan 1
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Landquart 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1b
16:00
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 29. April 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1b
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 30. April 2023
14:00
FC Landquart 1
14:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 6. Mai 2023
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 13. Mai 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Buchs 1b
18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
18:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2023
14:00
FC Landquart 1
14:00
FC Schaan 1
15:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
15:00
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 20. Mai 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2023
14:00
FC Landquart 1
14:00
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 27. Mai 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Ems 2
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Landquart 1
17:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
17:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2023
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
16:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Ems 2
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2023
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
16:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Ems 2
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
ClubMatchesSUNGoalsDiff(*)Points
1. Valposchiavo Calcio 11192040:733()29
2. US Schluein Ilanz 11182137:1621()26
3. FC Triesenberg 11181232:1418()25
4. FC Ruggell 11180323:1211(34)24
5. FC Triesen 11161425:28-3()19
6. FC Schaan 11152423:194()17
7. USV Eschen/Mauren 21141615:28-13()13
8. FC Landquart 11132616:31-15()11
9. CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.1131721:23-2()10
10. FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.1130814:29-15()9
11. FC Ems 21112820:42-22()5
12. FC Buchs 1b1102913:30-17()2

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48