3. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Saison 2022/23)

Samstag, 20. August 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
16:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
Sonntag, 21. August 2022
15:00
FC Ems 2
15:00
FC Buchs 1b
15:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
15:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Landquart 1
17:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
17:00
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 20. August 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
16:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
Sonntag, 21. August 2022
15:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
15:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
17:00
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 27. August 2022
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Ems 2
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
18:15
FC Buchs 1b
18:15
FC Ruggell 1
Donnerstag, 1. September 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
20:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
20:00
FC Buchs 1b
Freitag, 2. September 2022
20:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
20:00
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 3. September 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
17:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 10. September 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1b
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Ems 2
Sonntag, 11. September 2022
14:00
FC Landquart 1
14:00
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 24. September 2022
17:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Triesen 1
Sonntag, 25. September 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
14:00
FC Ruggell 1
14:00
FC Triesenberg 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1b
16:00
FC Schaan 1
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
16:00
FC Landquart 1
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Schaan 1
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
18:00
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
16:00
FC Buchs 1b
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Landquart 1
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
17:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
17:00
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022
17:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
FC Triesen 1
FC Landquart 1
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Schaan 1
15:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
16:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
17:00
FC Ems 2
17:00
FC Triesen 1
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2022
14:00
FC Landquart 1
14:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:30
FC Ems 2
17:30
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2022
15:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
15:00
FC Schaan 1
Samstag, 5. November 2022
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
FC Ems 2
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
Samstag, 25. März 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Ruggell 1
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Sonntag, 26. März 2023
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
FC Schaan 1
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
Samstag, 1. April 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Triesen 1
FC Ems 2
FC Schaan 1
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1b
17:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 15. April 2023
16:00
FC Buchs 1b
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
Sonntag, 16. April 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
FC Triesen 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
FC Schaan 1
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 22. April 2023
FC Ems 2
FC Triesenberg 1
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Schaan 1
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Landquart 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1b
16:00
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 29. April 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Buchs 1b
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 30. April 2023
14:00
FC Landquart 1
14:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 6. Mai 2023
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Triesenberg 1
Samstag, 13. Mai 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Buchs 1b
18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
18:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2023
14:00
FC Landquart 1
14:00
FC Schaan 1
15:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
15:00
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 20. Mai 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2023
14:00
FC Landquart 1
14:00
FC Triesen 1
Samstag, 27. Mai 2023
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Ems 2
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
17:00
FC Landquart 1
17:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
17:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
17:00
FC Ruggell 1
18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
18:00
FC Schaan 1
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2023
Leitawis, Triesenberg 
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
16:00
FC Triesen 1
Rheinwiese, Schaan 
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
16:00
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell 
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Ems 2
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2023
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
16:00
FC Triesenberg 1
16:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.
16:00
FC Schaan 1
16:00
FC Ems 2
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Blumenau, Triesen 
16:00
FC Triesen 1
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
ClubMatchesSUNGoalsDiff(*)Points
1. Valposchiavo Calcio 100000:00()0
2. FC Ems 200000:00()0
3. FC Buchs 1b00000:00()0
4. FC Thusis/Cazis 1 Grp.00000:00()0
5. FC Landquart 100000:00()0
6. US Schluein Ilanz 100000:00()0
7. CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.00000:00()0
8. FC Triesen 100000:00()0
9. FC Triesenberg 100000:00()0
10. FC Schaan 100000:00()0
11. FC Ruggell 100000:00(34)0
12. USV Eschen/Mauren 200000:00()0

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48