1. Liga - Gruppe 3 (Saison 2022/23)

Mittwoch, 9. November 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
31
USV Eschen/Mauren
31
FC Uzwil 1
31
Samstag, 19. November 2022
01
AC Taverne 1
01
FC Weesen 1
01
12
FC Linth 04
12
FC Paradiso
12
13
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
13
FC Tuggen
13
10
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
10
SV Höngg
10
10
FC Winterthur II
10
FC Kreuzlingen
10
30
FC Lugano II
30
FC Freienbach
30
Sonntag, 20. November 2022
50
FC Kosova
50
FC Gossau
50
Samstag, 6. August 2022
21
FC Gossau
21
USV Eschen/Mauren
21
Samstag, 13. August 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
01
USV Eschen/Mauren
01
FC Paradiso
01
Sonntag, 21. August 2022
33
FC Freienbach
33
USV Eschen/Mauren
33
Samstag, 27. August 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
32
USV Eschen/Mauren
32
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
32
Sonntag, 4. September 2022
31
FC Lugano II
31
USV Eschen/Mauren
31
Samstag, 10. September 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
23
USV Eschen/Mauren
23
FC Linth 04
23
Samstag, 17. September 2022
21
FC Kosova
21
USV Eschen/Mauren
21
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
03
USV Eschen/Mauren
03
FC Winterthur II
03
Mittwoch, 5. Oktober 2022
21
SV Höngg
21
USV Eschen/Mauren
21
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
11
AC Taverne 1
11
USV Eschen/Mauren
11
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
10
USV Eschen/Mauren
10
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
10
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
21
FC Tuggen
21
USV Eschen/Mauren
21
Samstag, 5. November 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
11
USV Eschen/Mauren
11
FC Weesen 1
11
Mittwoch, 9. November 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
31
USV Eschen/Mauren
31
FC Uzwil 1
31
Samstag, 12. November 2022
32
FC Kreuzlingen
32
USV Eschen/Mauren
32
Samstag, 26. November 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
10
USV Eschen/Mauren
10
FC Gossau
10
Samstag, 25. Februar 2023
FC Paradiso
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 4. März 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
15:00
FC Freienbach
Samstag, 11. März 2023
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 18. März 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
15:00
FC Lugano II
Samstag, 25. März 2023
FC Linth 04
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 1. April 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Kosova
Samstag, 8. April 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
SV Höngg
Samstag, 15. April 2023
FC Winterthur II
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 22. April 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
AC Taverne 1
Samstag, 29. April 2023
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 6. Mai 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Tuggen
Samstag, 13. Mai 2023
17:30
FC Weesen 1
17:30
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 20. Mai 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
Samstag, 27. Mai 2023
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
ClubMatchesSUNGoalsDiffPoints
1. FC Paradiso16111432:131934
2. FC Lugano II16111431:161534
3. FC Tuggen16102435:201532
4. FC Wettswil-Bonstetten1694326:141231
5. FC Winterthur II1675428:181026
6. FC Linth 041674531:29225
7. AC Taverne 11665523:24-123
8. FC Gossau1663734:33121
9. FC Uzwil 11654727:25219
10. SV Höngg1661921:24-319
11. FC Kosova1661922:28-619
12. FC Kreuzlingen16601026:35-918
13. Grasshopper Club Zürich II1652923:26-317
14. FC Weesen 116511021:50-2916
15. USV Eschen/Mauren1643922:29-715
16. FC Freienbach1635817:35-1814