1. Liga - Gruppe 3 (Saison 2023/24)
Samstag, 11. Mai 2024
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Uzwil
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Uzwil
SC YF Juventus
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Freienbach
SC YF Juventus
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Freienbach
FC Tuggen
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrSV Höngg
FC Tuggen
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrSV Höngg
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Balzers
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Balzers
FC Kreuzlingen
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Linth 04
FC Kreuzlingen
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Linth 04
AC Taverne
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Kosova
AC Taverne
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Kosova
FC Mendrisio
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrGrasshopper Club Zürich U-21
FC Mendrisio
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrGrasshopper Club Zürich U-21
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024
FC Gossau
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Winterthur U-21
FC Gossau
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Winterthur U-21
Samstag, 5. August 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
0 : 3
03FC Kosova
FC Balzers
0 : 3
03FC Kosova
0 : 3
03SC YF Juventus
3 : 4
34USV Eschen/Mauren
SC YF Juventus
3 : 4
34USV Eschen/Mauren
3 : 4
34Samstag, 12. August 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren
1 : 1
11FC Mendrisio
USV Eschen/Mauren
1 : 1
11FC Mendrisio
1 : 1
11Sonntag, 13. August 2023
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
3 : 2
32FC Balzers
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
3 : 2
32FC Balzers
3 : 2
32Samstag, 19. August 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
2 : 3
23FC Freienbach
FC Balzers
2 : 3
23FC Freienbach
2 : 3
23Samstag, 26. August 2023
SV Höngg
2 : 0
20FC Balzers
SV Höngg
2 : 0
20FC Balzers
2 : 0
20Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren
1 : 3
13FC Kreuzlingen
USV Eschen/Mauren
1 : 3
13FC Kreuzlingen
1 : 3
13Dienstag, 29. August 2023
AC Taverne
0 : 1
01USV Eschen/Mauren
AC Taverne
0 : 1
01USV Eschen/Mauren
0 : 1
01Samstag, 2. September 2023
FC Gossau
3 : 3
33USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Gossau
3 : 3
33USV Eschen/Mauren
3 : 3
33Sonntag, 3. September 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
0 : 2
02FC Uzwil
FC Balzers
0 : 2
02FC Uzwil
0 : 2
02Samstag, 16. September 2023
FC Winterthur U-21
1 : 2
12USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Winterthur U-21
1 : 2
12USV Eschen/Mauren
1 : 2
12Samstag, 23. September 2023
SC YF Juventus
3 : 0
30FC Balzers
SC YF Juventus
3 : 0
30FC Balzers
3 : 0
30Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren
4 : 1
41FC Linth 04
USV Eschen/Mauren
4 : 1
41FC Linth 04
4 : 1
41Mittwoch, 27. September 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
1 : 1
11FC Tuggen
FC Balzers
1 : 1
11FC Tuggen
1 : 1
11Samstag, 30. September 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
1 : 1
11FC Mendrisio
FC Balzers
1 : 1
11FC Mendrisio
1 : 1
11FC Kosova
1 : 0
10USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Kosova
1 : 0
10USV Eschen/Mauren
1 : 0
10Mittwoch, 4. Oktober 2023
FC Freienbach
1 : 6
16USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Freienbach
1 : 6
16USV Eschen/Mauren
1 : 6
16Samstag, 7. Oktober 2023
AC Taverne
0 : 0
00FC Balzers
AC Taverne
0 : 0
00FC Balzers
0 : 0
00Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren
2 : 2
22Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
USV Eschen/Mauren
2 : 2
22Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
2 : 2
22Samstag, 21. Oktober 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren
2 : 2
22FC Balzers
USV Eschen/Mauren
2 : 2
22FC Balzers
2 : 2
22Samstag, 28. Oktober 2023
FC Gossau
2 : 3
23FC Balzers
FC Gossau
2 : 3
23FC Balzers
2 : 3
23Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren
2 : 0
20SV Höngg
USV Eschen/Mauren
2 : 0
20SV Höngg
2 : 0
20Dienstag, 31. Oktober 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
1 : 1
11FC Kreuzlingen
FC Balzers
1 : 1
11FC Kreuzlingen
1 : 1
11Samstag, 4. November 2023
FC Uzwil
1 : 1
11USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Uzwil
1 : 1
11USV Eschen/Mauren
1 : 1
11Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
0 : 3
03FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Balzers
0 : 3
03FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0 : 3
03Dienstag, 7. November 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren
1 : 1
11FC Tuggen
USV Eschen/Mauren
1 : 1
11FC Tuggen
1 : 1
11Samstag, 11. November 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
5 : 2
52FC Winterthur U-21
FC Balzers
5 : 2
52FC Winterthur U-21
5 : 2
52FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2 : 2
22USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2 : 2
22USV Eschen/Mauren
2 : 2
22Mittwoch, 22. November 2023
FC Linth 04
1 : 1
11FC Balzers
FC Linth 04
1 : 1
11FC Balzers
1 : 1
11Samstag, 25. November 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren
0 : 1
01SC YF Juventus
USV Eschen/Mauren
0 : 1
01SC YF Juventus
0 : 1
01FC Kosova
0 : 1
01FC Balzers
FC Kosova
0 : 1
01FC Balzers
0 : 1
01Samstag, 24. Februar 2024
FC Mendrisio
3 : 2
32USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Mendrisio
3 : 2
32USV Eschen/Mauren
3 : 2
32Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
2 : 1
21Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
FC Balzers
2 : 1
21Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
2 : 1
21Samstag, 2. März 2024
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren
1 : 0
10AC Taverne
USV Eschen/Mauren
1 : 0
10AC Taverne
1 : 0
10FC Freienbach
1 : 0
10FC Balzers
FC Freienbach
1 : 0
10FC Balzers
1 : 0
10Samstag, 9. März 2024
FC Kreuzlingen
2 : 0
20USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Kreuzlingen
2 : 0
20USV Eschen/Mauren
2 : 0
20Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
2 : 1
21SV Höngg
FC Balzers
2 : 1
21SV Höngg
2 : 1
21Mittwoch, 13. März 2024
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
1 : 1
11USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Balzers
1 : 1
11USV Eschen/Mauren
1 : 1
11Samstag, 16. März 2024
FC Uzwil
2 : 2
22FC Balzers
FC Uzwil
2 : 2
22FC Balzers
2 : 2
22Sonntag, 17. März 2024
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren
4 : 0
40FC Gossau
USV Eschen/Mauren
4 : 0
40FC Gossau
4 : 0
40Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
FC Tuggen
3 : 1
31FC Balzers
FC Tuggen
3 : 1
31FC Balzers
3 : 1
31Samstag, 30. März 2024
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrFC Winterthur U-21
USV Eschen/Mauren
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrFC Winterthur U-21
Samstag, 6. April 2024
FC Linth 04
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrUSV Eschen/Mauren
FC Linth 04
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrUSV Eschen/Mauren
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrSC YF Juventus
FC Balzers
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrSC YF Juventus
Samstag, 13. April 2024
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Kosova
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Kosova
FC Mendrisio
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Balzers
FC Mendrisio
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC Balzers
Samstag, 20. April 2024
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrAC Taverne
FC Balzers
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrAC Taverne
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
18:00 Uhr
18:00 UhrUSV Eschen/Mauren
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
18:00 Uhr
18:00 UhrUSV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 27. April 2024
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Freienbach
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Freienbach
FC Kreuzlingen
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Balzers
FC Kreuzlingen
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Balzers
Samstag, 4. Mai 2024
SV Höngg
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrUSV Eschen/Mauren
SV Höngg
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrUSV Eschen/Mauren
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Gossau
FC Balzers
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Gossau
Samstag, 11. Mai 2024
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Uzwil
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Uzwil
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Balzers
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Balzers
Samstag, 18. Mai 2024
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Wettswil-Bonstetten
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Winterthur U-21
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Balzers
FC Winterthur U-21
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Balzers
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
FC Tuggen
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrUSV Eschen/Mauren
FC Tuggen
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrUSV Eschen/Mauren
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Linth 04
FC Balzers
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Linth 04
Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Winterthur U-21 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 41 | : | 23 | 18 | 38 |
2. SC YF Juventus | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 44 | : | 28 | 16 | 38 |
3. FC Mendrisio | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 31 | : | 25 | 6 | 36 |
4. FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 38 | : | 29 | 9 | 34 |
5. FC Kreuzlingen | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 44 | : | 33 | 11 | 33 |
6. USV Eschen/Mauren | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 40 | : | 29 | 11 | 32 |
7. FC Tuggen | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 34 | : | 24 | 10 | 32 |
8. SV Höngg | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 26 | : | 26 | 0 | 31 |
9. FC Linth 04 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 33 | : | 40 | -7 | 31 |
10. Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 34 | : | 34 | 0 | 30 |
11. FC Kosova | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 20 | : | 26 | -6 | 25 |
12. FC Freienbach | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24 | : | 40 | -16 | 24 |
13. FC Balzers | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 27 | : | 38 | -11 | 23 |
14. FC Uzwil | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 26 | : | 37 | -11 | 22 |
15. AC Taverne | 21 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 19 | : | 24 | -5 | 20 |
16. FC Gossau | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 31 | : | 56 | -25 | 19 |