2. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Saison 2020/21)

Samstag, 1. Mai 2021
17:00
FC Arbon 05 1
17:00
FC St. Margrethen 1
17:30
FC Rheineck 1
17:30
FC Mels 1
18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
18:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 2. Mai 2021
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
FC Romanshorn 1
14:00
FC Montlingen 1
14:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
14:30
FC Altstätten 1
14:30
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
Freitag, 21. August 2020
20:00
FC Rheineck 1
20:00
FC Vaduz U23
Sonntag, 23. August 2020
14:30
FC St. Margrethen 1
14:30
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 30. August 2020
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 5. September 2020
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
Sonntag, 6. September 2020
14:00
FC Montlingen 1
14:00
FC Vaduz U23
Sonntag, 13. September 2020
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
14:30
FC Altstätten 1
14:30
FC Ruggell 1
Freitag, 25. September 2020
20:00
FC Romanshorn 1
20:00
FC Vaduz U23
Sonntag, 27. September 2020
00:00
FC Ruggell 1
00:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2020
17:00
FC Arbon 05 1
17:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2020
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
FC Altstätten 1
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2020
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Rheineck 1
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2020
14:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
14:00
FC Vaduz U23
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2020
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
14:00
FC Montlingen 1
14:00
FC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2020
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Romanshorn 1
17:00
FC Mels 1
17:00
FC Vaduz U23
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2020
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 1. November 2020
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
FC Arbon 05 1
Samstag, 7. November 2020
16:00
FC St. Margrethen 1
16:00
FC Vaduz U23
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Mels 1
Samstag, 27. März 2021
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC St. Margrethen 1
Sonntag, 28. März 2021
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
FC Rheineck 1
Samstag, 10. April 2021
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Vaduz U23
Samstag, 17. April 2021
17:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
17:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 18. April 2021
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
FC Montlingen 1
Samstag, 24. April 2021
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Altstätten 1
17:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
17:00
FC Vaduz U23
Samstag, 1. Mai 2021
18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
18:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 2. Mai 2021
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
FC Romanshorn 1
Samstag, 8. Mai 2021
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Arbon 05 1
Sonntag, 9. Mai 2021
14:30
FC Altstätten 1
14:30
FC Vaduz U23
Samstag, 15. Mai 2021
17:30
FC Rheineck 1
17:30
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 16. Mai 2021
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Samstag, 22. Mai 2021
16:00
FC Ruggell 1
16:00
FC Montlingen 1
18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1
18:00
FC Vaduz U23
Freitag, 28. Mai 2021
20:00
FC Romanshorn 1
20:00
FC Ruggell 1
Sonntag, 30. Mai 2021
00:00
FC Vaduz U23
00:00
FC Mels 1
Samstag, 5. Juni 2021
18:00
FC Arbon 05 1
18:00
FC Vaduz U23
18:00
FC Ruggell 1
18:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Samstag, 12. Juni 2021
18:00
FC Vaduz U23
18:00
FC St. Margrethen 1
18:00
FC Mels 1
18:00
FC Ruggell 1
VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff(*)Punkte
1. FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 100000:00(0)0
2. FC Altstätten 100000:00(0)0
3. FC Rheineck 100000:00(0)0
4. FC Romanshorn 100000:00(0)0
5. US Schluein Ilanz 100000:00(0)0
6. FC Mels 100000:00(0)0
7. FC Au-Berneck 05 100000:00(0)0
8. FC Montlingen 100000:00(0)0
9. FC Arbon 05 100000:00(0)0
10. FC St. Margrethen 100000:00(0)0
11. FC Ruggell 100000:00(0)0
12. FC Vaduz U2300000:00(0)0

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48