3. Liga - Gruppe 2 (Saison 2020/21)

Samstag, 29. Mai 2021
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Widnau 2
16:00
FC Teufen 1
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
17:00
FC Appenzell 1
17:00
FC Rebstein 1
17:00
FC Heiden 1
17:00
FC Rüthi 1
17:00
FC Steinach 1
17:00
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
18:00
FC Speicher 1
18:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
Sonntag, 23. August 2020
16:00
FC Heiden 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 29. August 2020
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Samstag, 5. September 2020
17:00
FC Appenzell 1
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 12. September 2020
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Rebstein 1
Samstag, 26. September 2020
16:00
FC Teufen 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2020
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Rüthi 1
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2020
17:00
FC Steinach 1
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2020
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2020
14:00
FC Widnau 2
14:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Sonntag, 1. November 2020
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Speicher 1
Sonntag, 8. November 2020
00:00
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 27. März 2021
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Heiden 1
Samstag, 10. April 2021
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 17. April 2021
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Appenzell 1
Sonntag, 25. April 2021
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
14:30
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 1. Mai 2021
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Teufen 1
Samstag, 8. Mai 2021
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Sonntag, 16. Mai 2021
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Steinach 1
Samstag, 22. Mai 2021
17:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 29. Mai 2021
00:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
00:00
FC Widnau 2
Sonntag, 6. Juni 2021
16:00
FC Speicher 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Sonntag, 13. Juni 2021
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
16:00
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff(*)Punkte
1. FC Teufen 100000:00(0)0
2. FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 200000:00(0)0
3. KF Dardania St. Gallen 100000:00(0)0
4. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 100000:00(0)0
5. FC Steinach 100000:00(0)0
6. FC Rüthi 100000:00(0)0
7. FC Appenzell 100000:00(0)0
8. FC Speicher 100000:00(0)0
9. FC Widnau 200000:00(0)0
10. FC Rebstein 100000:00(0)0
11. FC Heiden 100000:00(0)0
12. USV Eschen/Mauren 200000:00(0)0

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48