Frauen 3. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Saison 2023/24)
Freitag, 17. Mai 2024
FF Toggenburg 2 Grp.
20:30 Uhr
20:30 UhrFC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp.
FF Toggenburg 2 Grp.
20:30 Uhr
20:30 UhrFC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp.
Montag, 20. Mai 2024
FC Uzwil 2
11:00 Uhr
11:00 UhrFC Flums-Walenstadt 1 Grp.
FC Uzwil 2
11:00 Uhr
11:00 UhrFC Flums-Walenstadt 1 Grp.
FC Staad 2 Grp.
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrFC Balzers
FC Staad 2 Grp.
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrFC Balzers
FC Münsterlingen 1
15:30 Uhr
15:30 UhrFC Rheineck 1
FC Münsterlingen 1
15:30 Uhr
15:30 UhrFC Rheineck 1
FC Uznach 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Mels 1
FC Uznach 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Mels 1
FC Wil 1900 2
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Widnau 2
FC Wil 1900 2
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Widnau 2
Sonntag, 20. August 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
2 : 5
25FC Rheineck 1
FC Balzers
2 : 5
25FC Rheineck 1
2 : 5
25Sonntag, 27. August 2023
FC Münsterlingen 1
7 : 1
71FC Balzers
FC Münsterlingen 1
7 : 1
71FC Balzers
7 : 1
71Sonntag, 3. September 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
1 : 1
11FC Uznach 1
FC Balzers
1 : 1
11FC Uznach 1
1 : 1
11Sonntag, 10. September 2023
FC Uzwil 2
2 : 3
23FC Balzers
FC Uzwil 2
2 : 3
23FC Balzers
2 : 3
23Sonntag, 24. September 2023
FC Wil 1900 2
6 : 2
62FC Balzers
FC Wil 1900 2
6 : 2
62FC Balzers
6 : 2
62Dienstag, 3. Oktober 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
4 : 2
42FF Toggenburg 2 Grp.
FC Balzers
4 : 2
42FF Toggenburg 2 Grp.
4 : 2
42Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2023
FC Widnau 2
2 : 1
21FC Balzers
FC Widnau 2
2 : 1
21FC Balzers
2 : 1
21Dienstag, 10. Oktober 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
2 : 2
22FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp.
FC Balzers
2 : 2
22FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp.
2 : 2
22Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
2 : 4
24FC Staad 2 Grp.
FC Balzers
2 : 4
24FC Staad 2 Grp.
2 : 4
24Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
7 : 1
71FC Flums-Walenstadt 1 Grp.
FC Balzers
7 : 1
71FC Flums-Walenstadt 1 Grp.
7 : 1
71Sonntag, 5. November 2023
FC Mels 1
3 : 0
30FC Balzers
FC Mels 1
3 : 0
30FC Balzers
3 : 0
30Sonntag, 7. April 2024
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
0 : 4
04FC Widnau 2
FC Balzers
0 : 4
04FC Widnau 2
0 : 4
04Samstag, 13. April 2024
FF Toggenburg 2 Grp.
7 : 1
71FC Balzers
FF Toggenburg 2 Grp.
7 : 1
71FC Balzers
7 : 1
71Sonntag, 21. April 2024
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrFC Münsterlingen 1
FC Balzers
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrFC Münsterlingen 1
Sonntag, 28. April 2024
FC Rheineck 1
12:00 Uhr
12:00 UhrFC Balzers
FC Rheineck 1
12:00 Uhr
12:00 UhrFC Balzers
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024
FC Uznach 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Balzers
FC Uznach 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Balzers
Mittwoch, 8. Mai 2024
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrFC Uzwil 2
FC Balzers
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrFC Uzwil 2
Montag, 20. Mai 2024
FC Staad 2 Grp.
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrFC Balzers
FC Staad 2 Grp.
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrFC Balzers
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrFC Wil 1900 2
FC Balzers
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrFC Wil 1900 2
Sonntag, 2. Juni 2024
FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp.
12:00 Uhr
12:00 UhrFC Balzers
FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp.
12:00 Uhr
12:00 UhrFC Balzers
Samstag, 8. Juni 2024
FC Flums-Walenstadt 1 Grp.
19:00 Uhr
19:00 UhrFC Balzers
FC Flums-Walenstadt 1 Grp.
19:00 Uhr
19:00 UhrFC Balzers
Sonntag, 16. Juni 2024
Rheinau, Balzers
FC Balzers
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrFC Mels 1
FC Balzers
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrFC Mels 1
Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | (*) | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Mels 1 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 50 | : | 7 | 43 | () | 35 |
2. FC Staad 2 Grp. | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 42 | : | 21 | 21 | () | 31 |
3. FC Widnau 2 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34 | : | 18 | 16 | () | 26 |
4. FC Münsterlingen 1 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 43 | : | 23 | 20 | () | 23 |
5. FF Toggenburg 2 Grp. | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31 | : | 23 | 8 | () | 22 |
6. FC Uznach 1 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25 | : | 25 | 0 | () | 20 |
7. FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp. | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26 | : | 31 | -5 | () | 17 |
8. FC Rheineck 1 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | : | 22 | -3 | () | 15 |
9. FC Uzwil 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 25 | : | 29 | -4 | () | 12 |
10. FC Balzers | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 26 | : | 46 | -20 | () | 11 |
11. FC Wil 1900 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18 | : | 46 | -28 | () | 6 |
12. FC Flums-Walenstadt 1 Grp. | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 17 | : | 65 | -48 | () | 4 |
(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48