3. Liga - Gruppe 2 (Saison 2023/24)
Samstag, 13. April 2024
FC St. Margrethen 1
2 : 3
23FC Buchs 2
FC St. Margrethen 1
2 : 3
23FC Buchs 2
2 : 3
23FC Gams 1
1 : 1
11FC Rebstein 1
FC Gams 1
1 : 1
11FC Rebstein 1
1 : 1
11FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
0 : 1
01FC Ruggell 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
0 : 1
01FC Ruggell 1
0 : 1
01Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
1 : 6
16FC Besa 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
1 : 6
16FC Besa 1
1 : 6
16Sonntag, 14. April 2024
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
0 : 2
02FC Rüthi 1
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
0 : 2
02FC Rüthi 1
0 : 2
02FC Montlingen 2
3 : 0
30FC Staad 1
FC Montlingen 2
3 : 0
30FC Staad 1
3 : 0
30Samstag, 19. August 2023
FC St. Margrethen 1
0 : 4
04FC Ruggell 1
FC St. Margrethen 1
0 : 4
04FC Ruggell 1
0 : 4
04Sonntag, 20. August 2023
FC Gams 1
0 : 2
02USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Gams 1
0 : 2
02USV Eschen/Mauren 2
0 : 2
02Samstag, 26. August 2023
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell
FC Ruggell 1
6 : 0
60FC Rüthi 1
FC Ruggell 1
6 : 0
60FC Rüthi 1
6 : 0
60Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
1 : 1
11FC Montlingen 2
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
1 : 1
11FC Montlingen 2
1 : 1
11Samstag, 2. September 2023
FC St. Margrethen 1
2 : 4
24USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC St. Margrethen 1
2 : 4
24USV Eschen/Mauren 2
2 : 4
24Sonntag, 3. September 2023
FC Buchs 2
0 : 2
02FC Ruggell 1
FC Buchs 2
0 : 2
02FC Ruggell 1
0 : 2
02Donnerstag, 7. September 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
0 : 3
03FC Rüthi 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
0 : 3
03FC Rüthi 1
0 : 3
03Mittwoch, 13. September 2023
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell
FC Ruggell 1
6 : 0
60FC Staad 1
FC Ruggell 1
6 : 0
60FC Staad 1
6 : 0
60Samstag, 23. September 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
2 : 3
23FC Staad 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
2 : 3
23FC Staad 1
2 : 3
23Dienstag, 26. September 2023
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
3 : 1
31FC Ruggell 1
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
3 : 1
31FC Ruggell 1
3 : 1
31Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2023
FC Rebstein 1
2 : 0
20USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Rebstein 1
2 : 0
20USV Eschen/Mauren 2
2 : 0
20Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell
FC Ruggell 1
2 : 2
22FC Besa 1
FC Ruggell 1
2 : 2
22FC Besa 1
2 : 2
22Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
0 : 4
04FC Ruggell 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
0 : 4
04FC Ruggell 1
0 : 4
04Samstag, 14. Oktober 2023
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell
FC Ruggell 1
8 : 0
80FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
FC Ruggell 1
8 : 0
80FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
8 : 0
80FC Besa 1
4 : 0
40USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Besa 1
4 : 0
40USV Eschen/Mauren 2
4 : 0
40Samstag, 21. Oktober 2023
FC Buchs 2
4 : 4
44USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Buchs 2
4 : 4
44USV Eschen/Mauren 2
4 : 4
44Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2023
FC Rebstein 1
0 : 1
01FC Ruggell 1
FC Rebstein 1
0 : 1
01FC Ruggell 1
0 : 1
01Freitag, 27. Oktober 2023
FC Gams 1
0 : 6
06FC Ruggell 1
FC Gams 1
0 : 6
06FC Ruggell 1
0 : 6
06Samstag, 28. Oktober 2023
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
3 : 0
30USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
3 : 0
30USV Eschen/Mauren 2
3 : 0
30Samstag, 4. November 2023
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell
FC Ruggell 1
6 : 0
60FC Montlingen 2
FC Ruggell 1
6 : 0
60FC Montlingen 2
6 : 0
60Sonntag, 5. November 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
3 : 0
30FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
3 : 0
30FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
3 : 0
30Samstag, 6. April 2024
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell
FC Ruggell 1
3 : 1
31USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Ruggell 1
3 : 1
31USV Eschen/Mauren 2
3 : 1
31Samstag, 13. April 2024
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
0 : 1
01FC Ruggell 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
0 : 1
01FC Ruggell 1
0 : 1
01Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
1 : 6
16FC Besa 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
1 : 6
16FC Besa 1
1 : 6
16Samstag, 20. April 2024
FC Rüthi 1
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrFC Ruggell 1
FC Rüthi 1
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrFC Ruggell 1
FC Montlingen 2
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrUSV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Montlingen 2
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrUSV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 27. April 2024
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
18:30 Uhr
18:30 UhrFC Gams 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
18:30 Uhr
18:30 UhrFC Gams 1
Sonntag, 28. April 2024
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell
FC Ruggell 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC St. Margrethen 1
FC Ruggell 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrFC St. Margrethen 1
Samstag, 4. Mai 2024
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell
FC Ruggell 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Buchs 2
FC Ruggell 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Buchs 2
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
15:30 Uhr
15:30 UhrFC St. Margrethen 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
15:30 Uhr
15:30 UhrFC St. Margrethen 1
Samstag, 11. Mai 2024
FC Staad 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Ruggell 1
FC Staad 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Ruggell 1
FC Rüthi 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrUSV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Rüthi 1
17:00 Uhr
17:00 UhrUSV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 18. Mai 2024
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell
FC Ruggell 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Rebstein 1
FC Ruggell 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Rebstein 1
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
18:30 Uhr
18:30 UhrFC Buchs 2
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
18:30 Uhr
18:30 UhrFC Buchs 2
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell
FC Ruggell 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
FC Ruggell 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024
FC Staad 1
15:45 Uhr
15:45 UhrUSV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Staad 1
15:45 Uhr
15:45 UhrUSV Eschen/Mauren 2
Dienstag, 4. Juni 2024
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrFC Rebstein 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrFC Rebstein 1
Mittwoch, 5. Juni 2024
FC Besa 1
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrFC Ruggell 1
FC Besa 1
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrFC Ruggell 1
Samstag, 8. Juni 2024
Freizeitpark Widau, Ruggell
FC Ruggell 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Gams 1
FC Ruggell 1
16:00 Uhr
16:00 UhrFC Gams 1
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
19:15 Uhr
19:15 UhrFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
19:15 Uhr
19:15 UhrFC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Freitag, 14. Juni 2024
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrUSV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
20:15 Uhr
20:15 UhrUSV Eschen/Mauren 2
Samstag, 15. Juni 2024
FC Montlingen 2
18:00 Uhr
18:00 UhrFC Ruggell 1
FC Montlingen 2
18:00 Uhr
18:00 UhrFC Ruggell 1
Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | (*) | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Ruggell 1 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 50 | : | 6 | 44 | () | 34 |
2. FC Besa 1 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 57 | : | 12 | 45 | () | 31 |
3. FC Rüthi 1 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 37 | : | 22 | 15 | () | 30 |
4. FC Rebstein 1 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29 | : | 11 | 18 | () | 29 |
5. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21 | : | 18 | 3 | () | 22 |
6. FC Montlingen 2 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26 | : | 29 | -3 | () | 19 |
7. FC Staad 1 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24 | : | 30 | -6 | () | 16 |
8. FC Buchs 2 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26 | : | 36 | -10 | () | 14 |
9. USV Eschen/Mauren 2 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18 | : | 35 | -17 | () | 11 |
10. FC Gams 1 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | : | 37 | -23 | () | 10 |
11. FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14 | : | 41 | -27 | () | 7 |
12. FC St. Margrethen 1 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | : | 50 | -39 | () | 2 |
(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48