3. Liga - Gruppe 2 (Saison 2022/23)

Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
20
FC Bad Ragaz 1
20
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
20
24
FC Uznach 1
24
FC Sargans 1
24
51
FC Schmerikon 1
51
FC Weesen 2
51
41
FC Flums 1
41
FC Glarus 1
41
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2022
12
FC Rebstein 1
12
FC Buchs 1a
12
Rheinau, Balzers 
51
FC Balzers 2
51
FC Rüthi 1
51
Sonntag, 21. August 2022
Rheinau, Balzers 
24
FC Balzers 2
24
FC Bad Ragaz 1
24
Donnerstag, 25. August 2022
21
FC Flums 1
21
FC Balzers 2
21
Sonntag, 4. September 2022
Rheinau, Balzers 
31
FC Balzers 2
31
FC Schmerikon 1
31
Sonntag, 11. September 2022
Rheinau, Balzers 
32
FC Balzers 2
32
FC Uznach 1
32
Samstag, 24. September 2022
22
FC Sargans 1
22
FC Balzers 2
22
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2022
Rheinau, Balzers 
51
FC Balzers 2
51
FC Rüthi 1
51
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
17:00
FC Glarus 1
17:00
FC Balzers 2
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022
Rheinau, Balzers 
15:00
FC Balzers 2
15:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022
15:00
FC Buchs 1a
15:00
FC Balzers 2
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2022
Rheinau, Balzers 
15:00
FC Balzers 2
15:00
FC Weesen 2
Sonntag, 6. November 2022
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
14:30
FC Balzers 2
Samstag, 25. März 2023
15:30
FC Bad Ragaz 1
15:30
FC Balzers 2
Sonntag, 2. April 2023
Rheinau, Balzers 
15:00
FC Balzers 2
15:00
FC Flums 1
Samstag, 15. April 2023
17:00
FC Schmerikon 1
17:00
FC Balzers 2
Sonntag, 23. April 2023
FC Uznach 1
FC Balzers 2
Sonntag, 30. April 2023
Rheinau, Balzers 
15:00
FC Balzers 2
15:00
FC Sargans 1
Samstag, 6. Mai 2023
17:00
FC Rüthi 1
17:00
FC Balzers 2
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2023
Rheinau, Balzers 
15:00
FC Balzers 2
15:00
FC Glarus 1
Samstag, 20. Mai 2023
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
FC Balzers 2
Montag, 29. Mai 2023
Rheinau, Balzers 
15:00
FC Balzers 2
15:00
FC Buchs 1a
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2023
16:00
FC Weesen 2
16:00
FC Balzers 2
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2023
Rheinau, Balzers 
16:00
FC Balzers 2
16:00
FC Rebstein 1
ClubMatchesSUNGoalsDiff(*)Points
1. FC Buchs 1a660021:219()18
2. FC Bad Ragaz 1660023:617()18
3. FC Sargans 1641117:161()13
4. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1640214:59()12
5. FC Flums 1640220:137()12
6. FC Balzers 2631216:124(16)10
7. FC Schmerikon 162048:14-6()6
8. FC Rüthi 1620414:23-9()6
9. FC Uznach 161147:10-3()4
10. FC Rebstein 161148:12-4()4
11. FC Glarus 161059:20-11()3
12. FC Weesen 260065:29-24()0

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48