1. Liga - Gruppe 3 (Saison 2022/23)

Samstag, 22. April 2023
FC Paradiso
FC Gossau
FC Winterthur II
SV Höngg
FC Linth 04
FC Tuggen
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
AC Taverne 1
16:00
FC Freienbach
16:00
FC Uzwil 1
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
17:00
FC Lugano II
17:00
FC Weesen 1
Sonntag, 23. April 2023
16:00
FC Kosova
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Samstag, 6. August 2022
21
FC Gossau
21
USV Eschen/Mauren
21
Samstag, 13. August 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
01
USV Eschen/Mauren
01
FC Paradiso
01
Sonntag, 21. August 2022
33
FC Freienbach
33
USV Eschen/Mauren
33
Samstag, 27. August 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
32
USV Eschen/Mauren
32
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
32
Sonntag, 4. September 2022
31
FC Lugano II
31
USV Eschen/Mauren
31
Samstag, 10. September 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
23
USV Eschen/Mauren
23
FC Linth 04
23
Samstag, 17. September 2022
21
FC Kosova
21
USV Eschen/Mauren
21
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
03
USV Eschen/Mauren
03
FC Winterthur II
03
Mittwoch, 5. Oktober 2022
21
SV Höngg
21
USV Eschen/Mauren
21
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022
11
AC Taverne 1
11
USV Eschen/Mauren
11
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
10
USV Eschen/Mauren
10
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
10
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
21
FC Tuggen
21
USV Eschen/Mauren
21
Samstag, 5. November 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
11
USV Eschen/Mauren
11
FC Weesen 1
11
Mittwoch, 9. November 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
31
USV Eschen/Mauren
31
FC Uzwil 1
31
Samstag, 12. November 2022
32
FC Kreuzlingen
32
USV Eschen/Mauren
32
Samstag, 26. November 2022
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
10
USV Eschen/Mauren
10
FC Gossau
10
Samstag, 25. Februar 2023
FC Paradiso
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 4. März 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
15:00
FC Freienbach
Samstag, 11. März 2023
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 18. März 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
15:00
FC Lugano II
Samstag, 25. März 2023
FC Linth 04
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 1. April 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Kosova
Samstag, 8. April 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
SV Höngg
Samstag, 15. April 2023
FC Winterthur II
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 22. April 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
AC Taverne 1
Samstag, 29. April 2023
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 6. Mai 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Tuggen
Samstag, 13. Mai 2023
17:30
FC Weesen 1
17:30
USV Eschen/Mauren
Samstag, 20. Mai 2023
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren 
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
Samstag, 27. Mai 2023
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
ClubMatchesSUNGoalsDiffPoints
1. FC Paradiso16111432:131934
2. FC Lugano II16111431:161534
3. FC Tuggen16102435:201532
4. FC Wettswil-Bonstetten1694326:141231
5. FC Winterthur II1675428:181026
6. FC Linth 041674531:29225
7. AC Taverne 11665523:24-123
8. FC Gossau1663734:33121
9. FC Uzwil 11654727:25219
10. SV Höngg1661921:24-319
11. FC Kosova1661922:28-619
12. FC Kreuzlingen16601026:35-918
13. Grasshopper Club Zürich II1652923:26-317
14. FC Weesen 116511021:50-2916
15. USV Eschen/Mauren1643922:29-715
16. FC Freienbach1635817:35-1814