U18 Spitzenfussball - Gruppe B (Saison 2023/24)
Samstag, 13. April 2024
Team Luzern/Kriens
5 : 0
50Team Liechtenstein
Team Luzern/Kriens
5 : 0
50Team Liechtenstein
5 : 0
50Samstag, 6. April 2024
Rheinpark, Vaduz
Team Liechtenstein
2 : 2
22FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Team Liechtenstein
2 : 2
22FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
2 : 2
22Mittwoch, 27. März 2024
Rheinpark, Vaduz
Team Liechtenstein
0 : 5
05Team Luzern/Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
0 : 5
05Team Luzern/Kriens
0 : 5
05Samstag, 23. März 2024
Team Zürich/Red-Star
8 : 1
81Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich/Red-Star
8 : 1
81Team Liechtenstein
8 : 1
81Dienstag, 19. März 2024
Rheinpark, Vaduz
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 3
13FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 3
13FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1 : 3
13Samstag, 9. März 2024
FCO Wil U18
4 : 0
40Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil U18
4 : 0
40Team Liechtenstein
4 : 0
40Samstag, 2. März 2024
Rheinpark, Vaduz
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 1
11Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 1
11Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1 : 1
11Samstag, 24. Februar 2024
Rheinpark, Vaduz
Team Liechtenstein
2 : 2
22Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
2 : 2
22Team Südostschweiz
2 : 2
22Samstag, 17. Februar 2024
Rheinpark, Vaduz
Team Liechtenstein
0 : 3
03FC Schaffhausen
Team Liechtenstein
0 : 3
03FC Schaffhausen
0 : 3
03Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
4 : 1
41Team Liechtenstein
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
4 : 1
41Team Liechtenstein
4 : 1
41Samstag, 25. November 2023
Rheinpark, Vaduz
Team Liechtenstein
2 : 2
22FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Team Liechtenstein
2 : 2
22FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
2 : 2
22Samstag, 11. November 2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
3 : 3
33Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
3 : 3
33Team Liechtenstein
3 : 3
33Samstag, 4. November 2023
Rheinpark, Vaduz
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 3
13FCO Wil U18
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 3
13FCO Wil U18
1 : 3
13Samstag, 28. Oktober 2023
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2 : 2
22Team Liechtenstein
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2 : 2
22Team Liechtenstein
2 : 2
22Samstag, 21. Oktober 2023
Team Südostschweiz
1 : 2
12Team Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
1 : 2
12Team Liechtenstein
1 : 2
12Samstag, 14. Oktober 2023
FC Schaffhausen
3 : 2
32Team Liechtenstein
FC Schaffhausen
3 : 2
32Team Liechtenstein
3 : 2
32Samstag, 7. Oktober 2023
Rheinpark, Vaduz
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 3
13Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 3
13Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
1 : 3
13Mittwoch, 4. Oktober 2023
Team Luzern/Kriens
2 : 1
21Team Liechtenstein
Team Luzern/Kriens
2 : 1
21Team Liechtenstein
2 : 1
21Samstag, 30. September 2023
Rheinpark, Vaduz
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 6
16Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Liechtenstein
1 : 6
16Team Zürich/Red-Star
1 : 6
16Sonntag, 17. September 2023
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
2 : 1
21Team Liechtenstein
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
2 : 1
21Team Liechtenstein
2 : 1
21Samstag, 9. September 2023
Team Zürich/Red-Star
6 : 2
62Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich/Red-Star
6 : 2
62Team Liechtenstein
6 : 2
62Samstag, 20. April 2024
Rheinpark, Vaduz
Team Liechtenstein
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrTeam Servette/Etoile Carouge
Team Liechtenstein
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrTeam Servette/Etoile Carouge
Samstag, 27. April 2024
FC Schaffhausen
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrTeam Liechtenstein
FC Schaffhausen
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrTeam Liechtenstein
Samstag, 4. Mai 2024
Rheinpark, Vaduz
Team Liechtenstein
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrTeam Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrTeam Südostschweiz
Samstag, 11. Mai 2024
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
13:30 Uhr
13:30 UhrTeam Liechtenstein
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
13:30 Uhr
13:30 UhrTeam Liechtenstein
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
Rheinpark, Vaduz
Team Liechtenstein
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrFCO Wil U18
Team Liechtenstein
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrFCO Wil U18
Samstag, 1. Juni 2024
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrTeam Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrTeam Liechtenstein
Samstag, 11. Mai 2024
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrTeam Luzern/Kriens
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
13:00 Uhr
13:00 UhrTeam Luzern/Kriens
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
13:30 Uhr
13:30 UhrTeam Liechtenstein
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
13:30 Uhr
13:30 UhrTeam Liechtenstein
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Schaffhausen
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
14:00 Uhr
14:00 UhrFC Schaffhausen
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrTeam Zürich/Red-Star
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
15:00 Uhr
15:00 UhrTeam Zürich/Red-Star
Mittwoch, 15. Mai 2024
Team Südostschweiz
20:00 Uhr
20:00 UhrFCO Wil U18
Team Südostschweiz
20:00 Uhr
20:00 UhrFCO Wil U18
Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | (*) | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Team Luzern/Kriens | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 59 | : | 21 | 38 | (27) | 52 |
2. Team Servette/Etoile Carouge | 21 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 56 | : | 33 | 23 | (44) | 45 |
3. FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 55 | : | 35 | 20 | (84) | 41 |
4. Team Zürich/Red-Star | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 67 | : | 36 | 31 | (67) | 38 |
5. Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 41 | : | 39 | 2 | (56) | 30 |
6. FCO Wil U18 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 40 | : | 43 | -3 | (41) | 29 |
7. FC Schaffhausen | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 40 | : | 58 | -18 | (59) | 23 |
8. FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 31 | : | 48 | -17 | (43) | 19 |
9. Team Südostschweiz | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 34 | : | 66 | -32 | (69) | 13 |
10. Team Liechtenstein | 21 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 26 | : | 70 | -44 | (76) | 9 |
(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48