U15 Spitzenfussball - Gruppe Ost (Saison 2020/21)

Samstag, 19. September 2020
27
Team Liechtenstein
27
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
27
Samstag, 12. September 2020
33
Team Liechtenstein
33
SC Zofingen
33
Samstag, 5. September 2020
102
Team Zürich-Oberland
102
Team Liechtenstein
102
Samstag, 29. August 2020
23
Team Liechtenstein
23
FC Baden 1897
23
Samstag, 22. August 2020
23
FC Rapperswil-Jona
23
Team Liechtenstein
23
Samstag, 15. August 2020
11
Team Liechtenstein
11
SC Kriens
11
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2020
12:00
Team Südostschweiz
12:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2020
11:30
Team Liechtenstein
11:30
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2020
13:00
FC Red Star ZH
13:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2020
11:30
Team Liechtenstein
11:30
FC Schaffhausen
Samstag, 7. November 2020
11:30
Team Liechtenstein
11:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Samstag, 14. November 2020
13:00
Team Zugerland
13:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 21. November 2020
11:30
Team Liechtenstein
11:30
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Samstag, 28. November 2020
14:00
Team Ticino
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2020
13:00
SC Kriens
13:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 27. Februar 2021
00:00
FC Baden 1897
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 6. März 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Zürich-Oberland
Samstag, 13. März 2021
15:00
SC Zofingen
15:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 20. März 2021
00:00
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 27. März 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Südostschweiz
Samstag, 17. April 2021
00:00
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 24. April 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
FC Red Star ZH
Samstag, 1. Mai 2021
00:00
FC Schaffhausen
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 8. Mai 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Zugerland
Samstag, 15. Mai 2021
00:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
Samstag, 29. Mai 2021
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Ticino
Samstag, 6. März 2021
00:00
Team Zugerland
00:00
SC Zofingen
00:00
FC Schaffhausen
00:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
00:00
FC Red Star ZH
00:00
Team Ticino
00:00
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
00:00
SC Kriens
00:00
Team Südostschweiz
00:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
00:00
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
00:00
FC Baden 1897
00:00
Team Liechtenstein
00:00
Team Zürich-Oberland
VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff(*)Punkte
1. FC Baden 1897651022:1210(6)16
2. FC Schaffhausen641127:1710(13)13
3. Team Zugerland640231:238(6)12
4. SC Kriens632122:166(2)11
5. FC Rapperswil-Jona531112:84(2)10
6. Team GC Limmattal/Stadt530217:125(3)9
7. Team Südostschweiz621321:165(4)7
8. Team Zürich-Oberland621318:144(4)7
9. SC Zofingen614120:164(7)7
10. Team Ticino621316:19-3(8)7
11. Team Rheintal/Bodensee613219:22-3(8)6
12. Team Liechtenstein612313:26-13(7)5
13. FC Red Star ZH610518:30-12(9)3
14. FCO Wil/St. Gallen601511:36-25(6)1

(*) Rangliste mit Spalte "Strafpunkte" gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48